Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 35

RERA Certified Projects in Saddu, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
SB
Singhania Buildcon Group
1/20
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Saddu

800 sq.ft Plot
₹15.6 L
820 sq.ft Plot
₹15.99 L
839 sq.ft Plot
₹16.37 L
866 sq.ft Plot
₹16.89 L
904 sq.ft Plot
₹17.63 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹19.51 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹29.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
PB
PRITHVI BUILDCON
1/13
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Saddu

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹19.99 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹24.99 L
2 BHK Villa
₹11.69 L - 14.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
PH
PIONEER HOMES
1/13
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Saddu

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
2090 sq.ft Plot
₹62.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
SR
SHRI RAM GROUP
1/32
New Booking
Sparsh Life City
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's R.K.Sarda Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque ...+ More
SR
SHREE RAM GROUP
1/28
New Booking
Sparsh Life City
RERA
₹19.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's R.K.Sarda Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmAmbuja City...+ More
VA
Vaibhav Agrawal
1/20
Resale
Agrawal Palm Resorts
RERA
₹32.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Ambuja City Centre24*7 SecurityCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
PB
PRITHVI BUILDCON
1/15
New Booking
Sparsh Life City
RERA
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sanjay Parekh
Owner
1/14
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
S M Capital Homes Phase II
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
VR
VGR Real Estate
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Saddu

1100 sq.ft Plot
₹46.82 L
1230 sq.ft Plot
₹52.36 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹53.2 L
1329 sq.ft Plot
₹56.57 L
1343 sq.ft Plot
₹57.17 L
1351 sq.ft Plot
₹57.49 L
1380 sq.ft Plot
₹58.74 L
1426 sq.ft Plot
₹60.68 L
1476 sq.ft Plot
₹62.83 L
1490 sq.ft Plot
₹63.42 L
1493 sq.ft Plot
₹63.53 L
1510 sq.ft Plot
₹64.25 L
1515 sq.ft Plot
₹64.48 L
1528 sq.ft Plot
₹65.03 L
1642 sq.ft Plot
₹69.88 L
1733 sq.ft Plot
₹73.74 L
1744 sq.ft Plot
₹74.21 L
1785 sq.ft Plot
₹75.96 L
1933 sq.ft Plot
₹82.27 L
2330 sq.ft Plot
₹99.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.26k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Satyajeet
1/18
Resale
Sparsh Life City
RERA
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SHREE RAM GROUP
1/30
New Booking
Sparsh Life City
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SHREE RAM GROUP
1/24
New Booking
Sparsh Life City
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SHREE RAM GROUP
1/26
New Booking
Sparsh Life City
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kanchan
Owner
1/26
Resale
Sparsh Life City
RERA
₹19.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenKids Area
WP
wallfort properties pvt ltd
1/21

Residential Land / Plots in Saddu

800 sq.ft Plot
₹24.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹46.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
Aaditya Thakur
Owner
1/25
Resale
Sparsh Life City
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing