Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Saddu, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Sanjay Parekh
Owner
1/14
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
S M Capital Homes Phase II
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
4w ago
Yogendra Giri Goswami
Owner
1/12
Resale
Raheja Rahejas Sky Scapes
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
1348 sq.ft
No Brokerage
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmAmbuja City Centre- 5.8 km...+ More
Vijay Patel
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.77k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
JISHAN SIDDIQUI
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Arpit Tiwari
Owner
3420 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Saddu, Raipur
Resale
₹27.1 L
Avg. price: ₹792.00/sq.ft
3420 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
Golu Mittal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1248 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Saddu for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmAmbuja City Centre- 3 km
Krishna Halder
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Saddu, Raipur
Resale
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹950.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
H
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Saddu for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Pankaj Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Saddu for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft