Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

RERA Certified Projects in Amanaka, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Devesh Davda
Owner
1/13
Resale
Kanchan Vihar
RERA
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmShyam Plaza- 0.1 km
KC
Kanchan Complexes
1/6

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Amanaka

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2029
KC
Kanchan Complexes
1/4

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Amanaka

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2028
KC
Kanchan Complexes
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanchan Vihar Phase 1

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Amanaka

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2028
MD
Malay Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Malay Heights
Malay Heights
RERA
4.5

2 BHK Flat in Amanaka

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018