Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

2 BHK for sale in Amanaka, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Amanaka? Choose from 7+ New Projects, 11+ Resale Properties and 2+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Amanaka. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Amanaka, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (951 sq.ft)
₹33.8 L
Amanaka, Raipur
2 BHK Flat (981 sq.ft)
₹33.8 L
Amanaka, Raipur
2 BHK Flat (951 sq.ft)
₹33.8 L
Amanaka, Raipur
2 BHK Flat (951 sq.ft)
₹33.8 L
Amanaka, Raipur
2 BHK Flat (951 sq.ft)
₹37 L
Amanaka, Raipur
2 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹18 L
Amanaka, Raipur
Kanchan Vihar Phase II (650 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Amanaka, Raipur
Kanchan Vihar (620 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Amanaka, Raipur
Singhania Harshit Essencia (759 sq.ft)
₹39.2 L
Amanaka, Raipur
Kanchan Vihar Phase 1 (620 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Amanaka, Raipur
...Read more
KC
Kanchan Complexes
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Amanaka

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2029
KC
Kanchan Complexes
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Amanaka

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2028
SB
Singhania Buildcon Group

2 BHK Flat in Amanaka

1 BHK Flat
₹30.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
KC
Kanchan Complexes
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanchan Vihar Phase 1

2 BHK Flat in Amanaka

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2028
MD
Malay Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Malay Heights
Malay Heights
RERA
4.5

2 BHK Flat in Amanaka

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Amanaka)

PD
Pragati Developers
1/8
4.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Bhatagaon

2 BHK Flat
₹33.89 L - 37.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 985 - 1085 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
1/8
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹10.2 L
Avg. price: ₹459.00/sq.ft
2222 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Suyash HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to Metro StationGood Cross ventilation...+ More
SB
Singhania Buildcon Group
+ 1 more
1/39
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hirapur Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 28.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 701 - 965 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
Uttam Agrwwal
Owner
1/16
3.6 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
737 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prayas Residential School Gudhiyari, Raipur- 0.6 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre...+ More
OB
Oswal Buildcon
1/4
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kota

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 607 - 936 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
XpertARC
1/4
1.6 kms away
₹37.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
XpertARC
1/4
1.6 kms away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Shashwat Tiwari
Owner
1/7
1.6 kms away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmLALGANGA SHOPPING MALL- ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Amanaka

Gallery Cover Pic of Harshit Landmark
₹28.0 L - 38.0 L
Harshit Landmark
by Singhania Buildcon Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Hirapur Colony, Raipur
SB
Singhania Buildcon Group
Developer + 1 more
Shrimad Infratech
Owner
1.6 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
XpertARC
1/5
1.6 kms away
₹14.13 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
514 sq.ft
Monu
Owner
1/3
1.6 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
512 sq.ft
OB
Oswal Buildcon
1/3
1.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kota

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 5532 - 6258 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
CB
Chhugani Builders
1/4
1.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Changurabhata

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 919 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
Shahnawaj Alam
Owner
1/5
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharat Mata Higher Secondary School Tatibandh- 0.9 kmAll India Institute Of Medical Sciences, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Ma...+ More
Gurdeep Singh Panesar
Owner
2.0 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Vinay Kumar
Owner
1/23
2.2 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
1031 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kaanger Valley Academy- 3 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmKanchan Ganga Complex- 0.1 km
WP
wallfort properties pvt ltd
1/14
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarona

2 BHK Flat
₹39.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.91 K - ₹3.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1009 - 1356 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Riya Singh
1/8
2.3 kms away
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CPS : Chhattisgarh Public School- 0.3 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmKanchan Ganga Complex-...+ More
Siddhi Singh
Owner
1/3
2.3 kms away
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
XpertARC
1/6
2.3 kms away
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
701 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Amanaka, Raipur

Daganiya
5,169
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pt.Ravi Shankar Shukla University Campus
3,562
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Amanaka, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Pratik Park Avenue
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Amanaka,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanchan Vihar
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Amanaka,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ralas Group Enclave
Property
Amanaka,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Space World Arihant Nagar
3, 4 BHK Villas
Amanaka,Raipur
59.04 L-81.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Malay Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Amanaka,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanchan Vihar Phase II
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Amanaka,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanchan Tirupati Enclave Phase 03
3 BHK Apartment
Amanaka,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Singhania Harshit Essencia
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Amanaka,Raipur
30.35 L-39.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Krishnas Paradise Phase II
Property
Amanaka,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanchan Tirupati Enclave Phase 03 Villa
3 BHK Villa
Amanaka,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Amanaka, Raipur

DDU Nagar
4,485
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kabir Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
2,813
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.23%
Fall in last 1 Year
Changurabhata
1 people rated this locality
5
3,547
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.35%