More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Balaji Nagar, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Balaji Nagar? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Balaji Nagar, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (3600 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Balaji Nagar, Raipur
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Balaji Nagar)

PH
PIONEER HOMES
1/48
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Mowa

2 BHK Villa
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56k/sq.ftSizes: 1170 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
RI
RCP Infratech
+ 1 more
1/8
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Bungalows in Daldal Seoni

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹76 L
2 BHK Bungalow
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
PD
Pragati Developers
1/8
6.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Bhatagaon

2 BHK Flat
₹33.89 L - 37.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 985 - 1085 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
GA
Green Ambience Infrastructure
1/12
6.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kachana

854 sq.ft Plot
₹32.02 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹56.25 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.75k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
Uttam Agrwwal
Owner
1/16
1.1 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
737 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prayas Residential School Gudhiyari, Raipur- 0.6 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre...+ More
Siddharth Shah
Owner
1/19
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAxis Juice- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre Mall- 0.1 km
Sagar
Owner
1/31
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
2225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAxis Juice- 0.4 kmRaipur City Centre Mall- 0.1 km
RE
RAIPUR ESTATES
1/8
3.4 kms away
₹33.54 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1082 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Holy Cross Senior Secondary School, Kapa, Raipur- 0.1 kmSBH HOSPITAL (Eye , Women's , Cosmetic)- 0.1 k...+ More
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
1/8
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹10.2 L
Avg. price: ₹459.00/sq.ft
2222 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Suyash HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to Metro StationGood Cross ventilation...+ More
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
1/8
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vivekananda Vidyapeeth- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 5.4 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmRa...+ More
SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
1/30
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹39.38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedHigh CeilingPool FacingClose to Grocery Store
SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
1/33
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹37.31 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to AirportChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
PP
Property PerSquare Feet
1/11
5.0 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
2255 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mother Pride School- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmShyam Plaza- 0.1 km
AG
Avinash Group
1/20
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhatagaon

3 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 69 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.01 L - 89.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1656 - 2215 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
1/42
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bhathagao Bus StandClose to AirportCommunity Hall
PP
Property PerSquare Feet
1/8
5.3 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Balaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Green Avenue
₹68.0 L
Pioneer Green Avenue
by Pioneer Homes
2 BHK Villa
Mowa, Raipur
PH
PIONEER HOMES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Harshit Landmark
₹28.0 L - 38.0 L
Harshit Landmark
by Singhania Buildcon Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Hirapur Colony, Raipur
SB
Singhania Buildcon Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Capital Home 2
₹40.7 L - 54.9 L
Avinash Capital Home 2
by Avinash Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur
AG
Avinash Group
Developer
PP
Property PerSquare Feet
1/5
5.4 kms away
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeGood Cross ventilationPet Friendly
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Balaji Nagar, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Rinku Sai Valley
Property
Moudhapara,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Srishti Swarnima Era Phase II Extension
Residential Plots
Khamtarai,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ASA Swarna Shikar
3 BHK Apartment
Khamtarai,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Prachi Ramkunj Sector 3 And Sector 4
Residential Plots
Devendra Nagar,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Avinash Aashiyana Extension
Residential Plots
Kota,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rama Eiko Phase I
Residential Plots
Daldal Seoni,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Humming Sanjeeva Phase 1
Residential Plots
Kachana,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in August Silver Moon
Residential Plots
Labhandih,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ambience Nature P III
Residential Plots
Kachana,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Royal Asset Town
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Daldal Seoni,Raipur
47.81 L-60.12 L

Popular Locality for sale around Balaji Nagar, Raipur

Gudhiyari
4,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Fafadih
4,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shrinagar
1 people rated this locality
3
4,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Moudhapara
2,386
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Devendra Nagar
1 people rated this locality