Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale properties in Bana, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Bana)

VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
1/18
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bharat Mata Higher Secondary School Tatibandh- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Maho...+ More
SB
Singhania Buildcon Group
+ 1 more
1/39
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hirapur Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 28.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 701 - 965 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
RI
RK Infra
1/2
5.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hirapur Colony

40 sq.mt Plot
₹10.08 L
91 sq.mt Plot
₹23.13 L
95 sq.mt Plot
₹24.13 L
102 sq.mt Plot
₹25.83 L
103 sq.mt Plot
₹26.02 L
104 sq.mt Plot
₹26.26 L
106 sq.mt Plot
₹26.82 L
110 sq.mt Plot
₹27.86 L
115 sq.mt Plot
₹29.17 L
120 sq.mt Plot
₹30.32 L
125 sq.mt Plot
₹31.59 L
126 sq.mt Plot
₹31.88 L
127 sq.mt Plot
₹32.06 L
127 sq.mt Plot
₹32.1 L
139 sq.mt Plot
₹35.09 L
147 sq.mt Plot
₹37.04 L
168 sq.mt Plot
₹42.47 L
175 sq.mt Plot
₹44.17 L
187 sq.mt Plot
₹47.18 L
199 sq.mt Plot
₹50.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.34k/sq.mtPossession: Aug, 2030
BB
Balaji Builders & Developers
1/4
5.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Row Houses in Loha Bazar

2 BHK Row House
₹20.42 L
3 BHK Row House
₹33.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 832 - 1345 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2013
AG
Avinash Group
1/17
5.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hirapur Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 575 - 864 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
AG
Avinash Group
1/13
5.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hirapur Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 575 - 864 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2027
AG
Avinash Group
1/3
6.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hirapur Colony

969 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2027
SB
Singhania Buildcon Group
1/7
6.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hirapur Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 701 - 976 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2021
Tridip Kumar Paul
Owner
1/18
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharat Mata Higher Secondary School Tatibandh- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmKanchan G...+ More
VARUN SINGH GAHARWAR
Owner
1/14
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CPS : Chhattisgarh Public School- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmKanchan Ganga Complex-...+ More
Anjana Mahanand
Owner
1/14
6.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1789 sq.ft
Nnrao
Owner
1/13
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Kusum
Owner
1/15
6.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
721 sq.ft
Bhavna Manikpuri
Owner
1/20
6.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
721 sq.ft
Mujeeb
Owner
1/13
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
701 sq.ft
Pooja
Owner
1/19
6.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
721 sq.ft
Aman Mahil
Owner
1/22
6.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
CH JANARDAN RAO
Owner
1/13
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
721 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Bana

Gallery Cover Pic of Harshit Landmark
₹28.0 L - 38.0 L
Harshit Landmark
by Singhania Buildcon Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Hirapur Colony, Raipur
SB
Singhania Buildcon Group
Developer + 1 more
Dipesh Sen
Owner
1/15
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
721 sq.ft
Jaishree Janghel
Owner
1/5
6.2 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmKanchan Ganga Complex- 3...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bana, Raipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Harshit Harmony
Residential Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas
Bana,Raipur
6.08 L-27.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Singhania Harshit Harmony Phase II
1, 2 BHK Villas
Bana,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bana, Raipur

Birgoan
2,687
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mohba Bazar
3,435
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tatibandh Colony
4,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhatagaon
2 people rated this locality
5
4,160
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shankar Nagar
7 people rated this locality
4.61
4,632
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vidhan Sabha Road
3,732
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tatibandh
3,432
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Amleshwar
2,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mowa
2 people rated this locality
5
3,920
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
Daldal Seoni
3,804
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.94%
Fall in last 1 Year