More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1122

Flats for Sale in Barauda, Raipur - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Barauda? Housing.com offers 33+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 16+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Barauda. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Barauda. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Barauda, Raipur - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1700 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Avanti Vihar
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Labhandih, Raipur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Labhandih, Raipur
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹23.38 L
Parsulidih, Raipur
6 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Gayatri Nagar, Shankar Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Daldal Seoni, Raipur
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.68 Cr
Gayatri Nagar, Shankar Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1570 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Kachana, Raipur
3 BHK Duplex (1600 sq.ft)
₹39.92 L
Avani Vihar, Vidhan Sabha Road
Residential Plot (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.28 Cr
Kachana, Raipur
...Read more
BP
BHARAT PROPERTIES
1/10
7.17 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
AB
Agarwal Buildcon
1/18
5.36 km away
New Booking
Swastik Rosebey Greens Extention
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Ravigram, Raipur - CBSE- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AB
Agarwal Buildcon
1/19
5.36 km away
New Booking
Swastik Rosebey Greens Extention
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
X
XpertARC
1/5
2.19 km away
Resale
₹23.38 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
6d ago
UP
Urban Property
1/6
6.57 km away
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyClose to Naya Raipur Bus TerminusClose to Raipur City Centre Mall  ...+ More
Kusum Proeprty
1/24
3.33 km away
New Booking
Surya Land Developers Avanti Elegance
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
UP
Urban Property
1/7
6.57 km away
New Booking
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MGM HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.2 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Mayank Mishra
Owner
1/21
3.72 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
2w ago
AB
Agarwal Buildcon
1/24
4.21 km away
Resale
AVINASH CHITWAN
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
Play video
1/47
2.38 km away
New Booking
Shri Swastik Royale Avenue
RERA
₹26.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
802 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Delhi Public School, Raipur(DPS)Community HallSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
UP
Urban Property
1/2
7.17 km away
Resale
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to MMI Narayana Hosp...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Abhishek Tiwari
Owner
1/5
3.11 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
5d ago
RV
Rajsukh Ventures
1/12
6.48 km away
Resale
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
15000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Ravigram, Raipur - CBSE- 3 kmSBH HOSPITAL (Eye , Women's , Cosmetic)- 0.1 kmBalbir Dhaba- 0....+ More
E
Elitepropertyraipur
1/7
6.57 km away
New Booking
₹68.85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
LP
Lucky Property
1/31
2.1 km away
Resale
Rama Swarnabhoomi
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
PV
PROPERTY VENTURES
Play video
1/19
5.7 km away
New Booking
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Raipur City Centre MallChildren Play Area24*7 Security
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
1/18
4.12 km away
Resale
₹56.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction24*7 Security
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
1/14
2.4 km away
Resale
₹58.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
2120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction

Ready to Move Projects around Barauda

Residential Lands for Sale in Harshit Gold City
₹11.1 L - 50.34 L
Harshit Gold City
by Singhania Buildcon Group
Residential Plots
Nardaha, Raipur
SB
Singhania Buildcon Group
Developer + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Pioneer Capital Homes
₹45.0 L - 62.7 L
Pioneer Capital Homes
by Pioneer Homes
Residential Plots
Saddu, Raipur
PH
PIONEER HOMES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Capital Home 2
₹40.7 L - 54.9 L
Avinash Capital Home 2
by Avinash Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur
AG
Avinash Group
Developer
Sana Ray
Owner
1/15
5.37 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Cross Senior Secondary School, Kapa, Raipur- 0.1 kmShri Balaji Hospital- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
RV
Rajsukh Ventures
1/38
6.99 km away
Resale
Shrijan Apartments
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPOP FinishingSmart HomeFalse Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
GP
GRIH PRAVESH RAIPUR
Play video
1/22
6.57 km away
New Booking
₹47.81 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 RaipurClub House24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
LP
Lucky Property
Gallery Cover Image of 4350 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Villa for sale in Labhandih for Rs. 29000000
4.86 km away
New Booking
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
4350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
KP
KCS Property
1/7
3.5 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Ambuja City CentreClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
AB
Agarwal Buildcon
1/26
4.81 km away
New Booking
Goldbricks Anandam Aastha
₹55.56 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3d ago
MT
Ms Trust Real Infra
5.7 km away
New Booking
Usha Estates
RERA
₹33.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
889 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityRainwater HarvestingChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/7
2.72 km away
New Booking
₹12.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.05k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's R.K.Sarda Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmI...+ More
Updated
1w ago
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
1/13
4.12 km away
New Booking
₹54.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Barauda, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Wallfort Woods
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Barauda,Raipur
37.45 L-79.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Metro Green
2, 3 BHK Villas
Barauda,Raipur
63.87 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mosh Varaya Ram Niketan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Barauda,Raipur
24.04 L-32.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Monika Sapphire Greens
4 BHK Villa
Barauda,Raipur
1.39 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sapphire Emperia Phase 4 Block E
3 BHK Apartment
Barauda,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sapphire Greens Phase II C
Residential Plots
Barauda,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Agrawal Swarna Nagri
Residential Plots
Barauda,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sapphire Infratech Sg Phase 1P
Residential Plots
Barauda,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Om Builders SG Phase 1 N
Residential Plots
Barauda,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S P Raheja Waterfront Villas
Property
Barauda,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Barauda, Raipur

Saddu
2 people rated this locality
5
3,792
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,610
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft