Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 23 of 23

Ready to Move Properties in Barauda, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
AB
ACC Builders
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Saddu

2 BHK Flat
₹36.76 L - 38.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.23 L
4 BHK Flat
₹74.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.61 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
Updated
2w ago
NI
Noble Infra
1/34
New Booking
Wallfort Woods
RERA
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1292 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmShri Balaji Hospital- 0.1 kmLevel 3 Restaurant- 4.7 kmA...+ More
Updated
4w ago
KP
KCS Property
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
2d ago
VA
Vaibhav Agrawal
1/20
Resale
Agrawal Palm Resorts
RERA
₹32.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Ambuja City Centre24*7 SecurityCommunity Hall
Updated
6d ago
Sanjay Parekh
Owner
1/14
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
S M Capital Homes Phase II
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
4w ago
Amitabh Bhattacharya
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
WG
Wallfort Group
1/30

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Barauda

2 BHK Flat
₹37.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.39 L
4 BHK Flat
₹79.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017
Updated
2w ago
MB
Monika Builders & Developers
1/9

4 BHK Villa in Barauda

4 BHK Villa
₹1.39 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2013
Nikhil Prabhakar
1/47
New Booking
Wallfort Woods
RERA
₹36.92 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
Nikhil Prabhakar
1/38
New Booking
Wallfort Woods
RERA
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmShri Balaji Hospital- 0.1 kmLevel 3 Restaurant- 4.7 kmAmbuja City Centre- 8.5 km
Updated
4w ago
Nikhil Prabhakar
1/46
New Booking
Wallfort Woods
RERA
₹34.88 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
PH
Pioneer Homes
1/15

2, 3 BHK Villas in Barauda

2 BHK Villa
₹63.87 L - 74.52 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.03 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
WP
wallfort properties pvt ltd
1/25

2, 3 BHK Flats in Barauda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2023
WP
wallfort properties pvt ltd
1/11

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Barauda

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2023
Updated
1w ago
MV
Mosh Varaya Infrastructure Limited
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Barauda

2 BHK Flat
₹24.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
OB
Om Builders
1/6

4 BHK Villa in Barauda

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2022
Updated
4d ago
OB
Om Builders
1/6

4 BHK Villa in Barauda

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2022
Updated
4d ago
SG
Sapphire Group
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Barauda

975 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1030 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1035 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1084 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1150 sq.ft Plot