More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Barauda, Raipur - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Barauda? Housing.com offers 33+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 16+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Barauda. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Barauda. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Barauda)

AA
ANAADI ANANTA AVENUE
1/14
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Bhurkoni, Raipur

2 BHK Villa
₹32.56 L
3 BHK Villa
₹44 L - 68.74 L
4 BHK Villa
₹77.54 L - 99.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 1006 - 3060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
RI
RCP Infratech
1/8
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Bungalows in Daldal Seoni, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹76 L
2 BHK Bungalow
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
SB
Singhania Buildcon Group
+ 2 more
1/28
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nardaha, Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹11.1 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹18.5 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹23.13 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹33.3 L
2126 sq.ft Plot
₹37.2 L
2287 sq.ft Plot
₹42.31 L
2721 sq.ft Plot
₹47.62 L
2722 sq.ft Plot
₹50.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
RB
Rishabh Builders
1/80
3.3 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kachana, Raipur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 423 - 3026 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
AB
ACC Builders
1/12
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhurkoni, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹17 L
1011 sq.ft Plot
₹17.18 L
1018 sq.ft Plot
₹17.3 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹17.51 L
1042 sq.ft Plot
₹17.72 L
1065 sq.ft Plot
₹18.1 L
1067 sq.ft Plot
₹18.14 L
1118 sq.ft Plot
₹19.01 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹19.12 L
1143 sq.ft Plot
₹19.43 L
1199 sq.ft Plot
₹20.39 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹21.25 L
1262 sq.ft Plot
₹21.46 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹25.5 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹27.2 L
1747 sq.ft Plot
₹29.7 L
1772 sq.ft Plot
₹30.12 L
1865 sq.ft Plot
₹31.71 L
1965 sq.ft Plot
₹33.41 L
1976 sq.ft Plot
₹33.59 L
2308 sq.ft Plot
₹39.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
PH
PIONEER HOMES
1/13
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Saddu, Raipur

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
2090 sq.ft Plot
₹62.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
AS
Anil Singh
1/20
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1437 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0....+ More
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
1/18
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallSwimming PoolGymnasium
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
1/11
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PRAYAS BOYS RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL SADDU RAIPUR- 4.3 kmShri Balaji Hospital- 2.7 kmBarbeque N...+ More
AG
Avinash Group
1/19
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹40.7 L - 43.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.85 L - 54.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 996 - 1376 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
Ramandeep Bhatia
Owner
1/20
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmAmbuja City Centre- 3...+ More
AS
Anil Singh
1/14
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Ravigram, Raipur - CBSE- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More
VD
Vardhman Developers
1/24
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kachana, Raipur

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹76.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹91.8 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
PH
PIONEER HOMES
1/48
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Mowa, Raipur

2 BHK Villa
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56k/sq.ftSizes: 1170 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
AS
Anil Singh
1/13
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClub HouseChildren Play Area
AD
Avinash Developers Pvt Ltd
1/9
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Parsulidih, Raipur

603 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
701 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
794 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1875 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1950 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2034 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2036 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2091 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2146 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2159 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2180 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2226 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2283 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2308 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2337 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2482 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2699 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2880 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
Grace Singh
Owner
1/3
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmAshtavinayak Hospital - Pediatrics, Neonatology, Gynecology & Pediatric Surgery Centre-...+ More
RI
RCP Infratech
1/7
1.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Daldal Seoni, Raipur

45 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
47 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
52 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
55 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
55 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
55 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
83 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
88 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
91 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
100 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
104 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
111 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
116 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
122 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
125 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
130 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
137 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
144 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
148 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
VR
VGR Real Estate
1/11
1.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Saddu, Raipur

1100 sq.ft Plot
₹46.82 L
1230 sq.ft Plot
₹52.36 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹53.2 L
1329 sq.ft Plot
₹56.57 L
1343 sq.ft Plot
₹57.17 L
1351 sq.ft Plot
₹57.49 L
1380 sq.ft Plot
₹58.74 L
1426 sq.ft Plot
₹60.68 L
1476 sq.ft Plot
₹62.83 L
1490 sq.ft Plot
₹63.42 L
1493 sq.ft Plot
₹63.53 L
1510 sq.ft Plot
₹64.25 L
1515 sq.ft Plot
₹64.48 L
1528 sq.ft Plot
₹65.03 L
1642 sq.ft Plot
₹69.88 L
1733 sq.ft Plot
₹73.74 L
1744 sq.ft Plot
₹74.21 L
1785 sq.ft Plot
₹75.96 L
1933 sq.ft Plot
₹82.27 L
2330 sq.ft Plot
₹99.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.26k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Barauda

Residential Lands for Sale in Harshit Gold City
₹11.1 L - 50.37 L
Harshit Gold City
by Singhania Buildcon Group
Residential Plots
Nardaha, Raipur
SB
Singhania Buildcon Group
Developer + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Pioneer Capital Homes
₹45.0 L - 62.7 L
Pioneer Capital Homes
by Pioneer Homes
Residential Plots
Saddu, Raipur
PH
PIONEER HOMES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Capital Home 2
₹40.7 L - 54.9 L
Avinash Capital Home 2
by Avinash Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur
AG
Avinash Group
Developer
RB
Rishabh Builders
1/6
1.9 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Saddu, Raipur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 423 - 3026 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Barauda, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Wallfort Woods
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Barauda,Raipur
37.45 L-79.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Metro Green
2, 3 BHK Villas
Barauda,Raipur
63.87 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mosh Varaya Ram Niketan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Barauda,Raipur
24.04 L-32.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Monika Sapphire Greens
4 BHK Villa
Barauda,Raipur
1.39 Cr-1.71 Cr