Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 320

New Residential Projects in Bhanpuri, Raipur - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Bhanpuri? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Bhanpuri, Raipur - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Aryan Samriddhi Altus (961 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jivan Vihar, Raipur
Ramayana Crest Greens (2725 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gudhiyari, Raipur
Avinash Capital Homes 2 Eaxtension III (1200 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Daldal Seoni, Raipur
RCP VIP City Sector 05 (2400 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Daldal Seoni, Raipur
Samriddhi Atlantis (881 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Shankar Nagar, Raipur
Anika Heights (1200 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shankar Nagar, Raipur
Surya Land Developers Avanti Elegance (1600 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Daldal Seoni, Raipur
Raheja Homes (6988 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Daldal Seoni, Raipur
Humming Coterie 02 (1122 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kachana, Raipur
Shri Balaji Luxora Apartments (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur
...Read more
AP
Aryan Promoters & Builders
1/12
7.2 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jivan Vihar, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
Updated
4w ago
RR
Ramayana Realtors Private Limited
1/6
5.67 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Gudhiyari, Raipur

2725 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4246 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6797 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2019
Updated
1d ago
AD
Avinash Developers Pvt Ltd
1/10
5.2 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Daldal Seoni, Raipur

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1220 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1284 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1610 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1654 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1706 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2026
Updated
2w ago
RI
RCP Infratech
1/15
5.46 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Daldal Seoni, Raipur

2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3300 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1w ago
SH
Samriddhi Homes
1/15
6.96 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shankar Nagar, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.81k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AA
Anika Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Anika Heights
6.46 km away

2 BHK Flat in Shankar Nagar, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
Updated
1w ago
RG
Raheja Group
1/8
3.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Daldal Seoni, Raipur

6988 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2022
Updated
1w ago
HG
Humming Group
1/23
7.35 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Kachana, Raipur

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
Updated
1w ago
SB
Shri Balaji Developers
1/7
5.25 km away

4 BHK Flat in Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur

4 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
AG
Avinash Group
1/2
4.73 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur

1211 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1454 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.75k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
AG
Avinash Group
1/11
6.65 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kachana, Raipur

378 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
841 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3410 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3861 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6426 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6919 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7305 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2029
Updated
4w ago
RI
RCP Infratech
1/14
5.46 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Daldal Seoni, Raipur

1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
RB
Rishabh Builders
1/46
7.33 km away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Daldal Seoni, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027
Updated
4w ago
RI
RCP Infratech
1/14
5.41 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Daldal Seoni, Raipur

2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
RB
Rishabh Builders
1/26
7.12 km away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Saddu, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2023
RI
RCP Infratech
1/4
6.44 km away

3 BHK Flat in Saddu, Raipur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
Updated
1w ago
PH
Pioneer Homes
1/9
6.44 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Saddu, Raipur

38847 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2020
Updated
1w ago
PH
Pioneer Homes
1/21
6.42 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Saddu, Raipur

3 BHK Villa
₹45.09 L - 45.49 L
4 BHK Villa
₹65.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015

Ready to Move Projects around Bhanpuri

Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Green Avenue