Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Changurabhata, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Changurabhata)

Housing Partner
Owner
1/15
1.4 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mother's Pride Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre Mall...+ More
Vijay
Owner
1/20
2.8 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmRaipur City C...+ More
Abhi Sharma
Owner
1/5
3.1 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Cross Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmRaipur City C...+ More
Monali Behera
Owner
1/2
3.2 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kaanger Valley Academy- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 2.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmLALGANGA SHOPPING MALL- 0.1 km...+ More
Tukesh Tandan
Owner
1/3
3.3 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmShyam Plaza- ...+ More
Shree Shyamji Builders
1/37
6.1 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
2290 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Ramakrishna CARE Hospitals, Raipur | Best HospitalSwimming PoolGated Community
Himani Barle
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Tatibandh for Rs. 4700000
4.5 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharat Mata Higher Secondary School Tatibandh- 0.1 kmAll India Institute Of Medical Sciences, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Ma...+ More
Sainit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Shivam Building, Fafadih for Rs. 2600000
6.6 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute- 0.1 kmMogra Metro Station- 2.2 km  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Changurabhata, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Manjeet Smart Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Changurabhata,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Sattvam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Changurabhata,Raipur
36.18 L-61.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Gokuldham Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Changurabhata,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chhugani Pride Phase 2
2 BHK Apartment
Changurabhata,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Changurabhata, Raipur

Amleshwar
2,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
Raipura
3,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhatagaon
2 people rated this locality
5
4,160
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
DDU Nagar
4,485
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sunder Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
4,258
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Amanaka
4 people rated this locality
4.5
3,523
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lakhe Nagar
3,911
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tatibandh
3,432
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Santoshi Nagar
3,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mathpurena
3 people rated this locality
5
3,343
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.39%
Rise in last 1 Year