0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Dhansuli, Raipur under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Dhansuli)

SB
Singhania Buildcon Group
+ 3 more
1/28
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nardaha

600 sq.ft Plot
₹11.1 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹18.5 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹23.13 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹33.3 L
2126 sq.ft Plot
₹37.2 L
2287 sq.ft Plot
₹42.31 L
2721 sq.ft Plot
₹47.62 L
2722 sq.ft Plot
₹50.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AA
ANAADI ANANTA AVENUE
1/14
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Bhurkoni

2 BHK Villa
₹32.56 L
3 BHK Villa
₹44 L - 68.74 L
4 BHK Villa
₹77.54 L - 99.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 1006 - 3060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PH
PIONEER HOMES
1/13
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Saddu

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
2090 sq.ft Plot
₹62.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
1/16
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmBHIMSERIA Eye Hospital/Maternity Hospital- 0.1 kmLevel 3 Res...+ More
AB
ACC Builders
1/12
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhurkoni

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹17 L
1011 sq.ft Plot
₹17.18 L
1018 sq.ft Plot
₹17.3 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹17.51 L
1042 sq.ft Plot
₹17.72 L
1065 sq.ft Plot
₹18.1 L
1067 sq.ft Plot
₹18.14 L
1118 sq.ft Plot
₹19.01 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹19.12 L
1143 sq.ft Plot
₹19.43 L
1199 sq.ft Plot
₹20.39 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹21.25 L
1262 sq.ft Plot
₹21.46 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹25.5 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹27.2 L
1747 sq.ft Plot
₹29.7 L
1772 sq.ft Plot
₹30.12 L
1865 sq.ft Plot
₹31.71 L
1965 sq.ft Plot
₹33.41 L
1976 sq.ft Plot
₹33.59 L
2308 sq.ft Plot
₹39.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Gangga Pattel
Owner
1/2
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹20.78 L
Avg. price: ₹989.00/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmBROTHERS DHABA & CAFE- 0.1 km
Vinay
Owner
1/20
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹11.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
AR
Aranya Real Estates Pvt Ltd
1/8
3.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bahnakadi

566 sq.ft Plot
₹7.64 L
571 sq.ft Plot
₹7.71 L
573 sq.ft Plot
₹7.73 L
574 sq.ft Plot
₹7.75 L
576 sq.ft Plot
₹7.78 L
579 sq.ft Plot
₹7.81 L
582 sq.ft Plot
₹7.86 L
583 sq.ft Plot
₹7.87 L
584 sq.ft Plot
₹7.88 L
1048 sq.ft Plot
₹14.15 L
1056 sq.ft Plot
₹14.26 L
1064 sq.ft Plot
₹14.37 L
1072 sq.ft Plot
₹14.48 L
1123 sq.ft Plot
₹15.17 L
1225 sq.ft Plot
₹16.53 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹16.88 L
1326 sq.ft Plot
₹17.9 L
1504 sq.ft Plot
₹20.31 L
1529 sq.ft Plot
₹20.64 L
2883 sq.ft Plot
₹38.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.35k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SI
Sumeet Infracon
1/11
3.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Semariya 2

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹25.27 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹84.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
Surendra
Owner
1/29
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.62k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 1.4 kmHeritage Hospital | Best Multispeciality Hospital in Raipur | Best Hospital in Raipur |- 0.1 km...+ More
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2
3.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Pacheda 1

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹5.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹8.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹550.0/sq.ft
GI
Galaxy Infraventure
1/5
3.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ama Seoni

1 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹21.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹27.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.59 K - 11.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 590 - 1190 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
Ajay Kumar
Owner
1/12
3.8 kms away
₹38.52 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1605 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospital | Best Multispeciality Hospital in Raipur | Best Hospital in Raipur |- 0.1 km...+ More
AG
Avinash Group
1/5
4.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Semariya 2

183 sq.ft Plot
₹3.58 L
936 sq.ft Plot
₹18.31 L
3068 sq.ft Plot
₹59.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.96k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Shaurya
Owner
1/27
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmBHIMSERIA Eye Hospital/Maternity Hospital- 0.1 kmLevel 3 Restaurant- 0.1 km
RG
Raheja Group
1/18
4.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes in Pirda-2

600 sq.ft Plot
₹16.14 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹30.26 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹33.63 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹40.35 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹48.42 L
4 BHK Villa
₹67.98 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.69k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Sanghamitra
Owner
4.2 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
858 sq.ft
Maruti Buildcon
Owner
1/26
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹201.00/sq.ft
1989 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 6.1 kmHeritage Hospital | Best Multispeciality Hospital in Raipur | Best Hospital in Raipur |- 0.1 km...+ More
KAMLESH DUBEY
Owner
4.4 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 6.9 kmHeritage Hospital | Best Multispeciality Hospital in Raipur | Best Hospital in Raipur |- 0.1 km...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Dhansuli

Residential Lands for Sale in Harshit Gold City
₹11.1 L - 50.37 L
Harshit Gold City
by Singhania Buildcon Group
Residential Plots
Nardaha, Raipur
SB
Singhania Buildcon Group
Developer + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Pioneer Capital Homes
₹45.0 L - 62.7 L
Owner
1/6
4.4 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
792 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Dhansuli, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Samveda Silver Oak Villa
3 BHK Villa
Dhansuli,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dhansuli, Raipur

Nardaha
2,196
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tulsi -2
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bahnakadi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sankari
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pirda-2
3,911
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Serikhedi
4,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Donde Khurd
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Semariya 2
1,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandkhuri
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nakata
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.