Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 165

New Residential Projects in Dhansuli, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Dhansuli? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Dhansuli. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Dhansuli, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Samveda Silver Oak Villa (822 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dhansuli, Raipur
Swastik Smart Nu Town (1200 sq.ft)
₹26.4 L - 52.8 L
Pirda-2, Raipur
Mayfair Resorts (1000 sq.ft)
₹17.0 L - 39.24 L
Bhurkoni, Raipur
Raheja Ambara (1000 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L - 49.5 L
Labhandih, Raipur
Kriplani Anaadi Ananta Avenue Phase 1 (1006 sq.ft)
₹32.56 L - 99.02 L
Bhurkoni, Raipur
Vishwas Narayani (630 sq.ft)
₹7.88 L - 24.77 L
Ama Seoni, Raipur
Aranya City Of Woodland Chatoud (512 sq.ft)
₹5.12 L - 27.5 L
Pacheda 1, Raipur
Raheja Nirwana (1000 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L - 58.5 L
Kachana, Raipur
Pioneer Capital Homes (1500 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L - 62.7 L
Saddu, Raipur
Harsh Bhoomi (800 sq.ft)
₹15.6 L - 29.25 L
Saddu, Raipur
...Read more
SV
Samveda Ventures
1/21

3 BHK Villa in Dhansuli, Raipur

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2029
SG
Swastik Group
1/4
4.63 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pirda-2, Raipur

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹26.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹44 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹52.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
AB
ACC Builders
1/12
6.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhurkoni, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹17 L
1011 sq.ft Plot
₹17.18 L
1018 sq.ft Plot
₹17.3 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹17.51 L
1042 sq.ft Plot
₹17.72 L
1065 sq.ft Plot
₹18.1 L
1067 sq.ft Plot
₹18.14 L
1118 sq.ft Plot
₹19.01 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹19.12 L
1143 sq.ft Plot
₹19.43 L
1199 sq.ft Plot
₹20.39 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹21.25 L
1262 sq.ft Plot
₹21.46 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹25.5 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹27.2 L
1747 sq.ft Plot
₹29.7 L
1772 sq.ft Plot
₹30.12 L
1865 sq.ft Plot
₹31.71 L
1965 sq.ft Plot
₹33.41 L
1976 sq.ft Plot
₹33.59 L
2308 sq.ft Plot
₹39.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
RG
Raheja Group
1/17
6.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Labhandih, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹41.25 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹44.55 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹49.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2031
Updated
1w ago
AA
ANAADI ANANTA AVENUE
1/14
6.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Bhurkoni, Raipur

2 BHK Villa
₹32.56 L
3 BHK Villa
₹44 L - 68.74 L
4 BHK Villa
₹77.54 L - 99.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/3
4.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Ama Seoni, Raipur

630 sq.ft Plot
₹7.88 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹10.01 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹12.51 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹14.39 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹15.64 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹17.51 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹18.77 L
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹21.27 L
1980 sq.ft Plot
₹24.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.25k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
2d ago
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
1/18
5.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Pacheda 1, Raipur

512 sq.ft Plot
₹5.12 L
543 sq.ft Plot
₹5.43 L
590 sq.ft Plot
₹5.9 L
690 sq.ft Plot
₹6.9 L
766 sq.ft Plot
₹7.66 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹8 L
874 sq.ft Plot
₹8.74 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
920 sq.ft Plot
₹9.2 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹9.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹10 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
1219 sq.ft Plot
₹12.19 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹12.5 L
1392 sq.ft Plot
₹13.92 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
1687 sq.ft Plot
₹16.87 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
2083 sq.ft Plot
₹20.83 L
2257 sq.ft Plot
₹22.57 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
2750 sq.ft Plot
₹27.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
RG
Raheja Group
1/21
5.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kachana, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹39 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹48.75 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹58.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1w ago
PH
PIONEER HOMES
1/13
6.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Saddu, Raipur

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
2090 sq.ft Plot
₹62.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Updated
4d ago
SB
Singhania Buildcon Group
1/20
7.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Saddu, Raipur

800 sq.ft Plot
₹15.6 L
820 sq.ft Plot
₹15.99 L
839 sq.ft Plot
₹16.37 L
866 sq.ft Plot
₹16.89 L
904 sq.ft Plot
₹17.63 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹19.51 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹29.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
1/12
7.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kachana, Raipur

854 sq.ft Plot
₹32.02 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹56.25 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.75k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
VV
Vardhman Villas Pvt Ltd
1/20
7.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kachana, Raipur

3 BHK Villa
₹84.8 L - 1.03 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2
3.46 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pacheda 1, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹5.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹8.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹550.0/sq.ft
SI
Sumeet Infracon
1/11
3.36 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Semariya 2, Raipur

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹25.27 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹84.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
RG
Rama Group Raipur
1/2
5.03 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ama Seoni, Raipur

1517 sq.ft Plot
₹92.52 L
2325 sq.ft Plot
₹1.42 Cr
2713 sq.ft Plot
₹1.65 Cr
2852 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
3033 sq.ft Plot
₹1.85 Cr
3100 sq.ft Plot
₹1.89 Cr
3169 sq.ft Plot
₹1.93 Cr
3371 sq.ft Plot
₹2.06 Cr
3488 sq.ft Plot
₹2.13 Cr
3552 sq.ft Plot
₹2.17 Cr
3724 sq.ft Plot
₹2.27 Cr
3774 sq.ft Plot
₹2.3 Cr
3853 sq.ft Plot
₹2.35 Cr
3923 sq.ft Plot
₹2.39 Cr
3996 sq.ft Plot
₹2.44 Cr
4263 sq.ft Plot
₹2.6 Cr
4359 sq.ft Plot
₹2.66 Cr
4650 sq.ft Plot
₹2.84 Cr
19041 sq.ft Plot
₹11.62 Cr
54810 sq.ft Plot
₹33.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
MB
Monika Builders & Developers
1/9
5.22 km away

4 BHK Villa in Barauda, Raipur

4 BHK Villa
₹1.39 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2013
SV
sri venkateshwara realities
1/14
7.24 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kachana, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.01 L - 87.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
AG
Avinash Group
1/13
4.19 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Semariya 2, Raipur

183 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
936 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3068 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.96k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
VR
VGR Real Estate
1/11
6.69 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Saddu, Raipur

1100 sq.ft Plot
₹46.82 L
1230 sq.ft Plot
₹52.36 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹53.2 L
1329 sq.ft Plot
₹56.57 L
1343 sq.ft Plot
₹57.17 L
1351 sq.ft Plot
₹57.49 L
1380 sq.ft Plot
₹58.74 L
1426 sq.ft Plot
₹60.68 L
1476 sq.ft Plot
₹62.83 L
1490 sq.ft Plot
₹63.42 L
1493 sq.ft Plot
₹63.53 L
1510 sq.ft Plot
₹64.25 L
1515 sq.ft Plot
₹64.48 L
1528 sq.ft Plot
₹65.03 L
1642 sq.ft Plot
₹69.88 L
1733 sq.ft Plot
₹73.74 L
1744 sq.ft Plot
₹74.21 L
1785 sq.ft Plot
₹75.96 L
1933 sq.ft Plot
₹82.27 L
2330 sq.ft Plot
₹99.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.26k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Dhansuli

Residential Lands for Sale in Harshit Gold City
₹11.1 L - 50.34 L
Harshit Gold City
by Singhania Buildcon Group
Residential Plots
Nardaha, Raipur
SB
Singhania Buildcon Group
Developer + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Pioneer Capital Homes
₹45.0 L - 62.7 L
Pioneer Homes
1/15
6.54 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Barauda, Raipur

2 BHK Villa
₹63.87 L - 74.52 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.03 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
JB
JSR Builder
1/5
2.03 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Nardaha, Raipur

465 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
533 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
538 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
631 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1074 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1381 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1411 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1466 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1591 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1705 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1783 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1860 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1987 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2086 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2596 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2870 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3109 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4099 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5363 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5603 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2024
Updated
1w ago
KI
Krish Infraventures
1/6
2.03 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Nardaha, Raipur

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2020
Updated
1w ago
AG
Agrawal Group
1/30
2.03 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pacheda 1, Raipur

6975 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8190 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11143 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11625 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
18600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
21537 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
Updated
1w ago
JB
JSR Builder
1/3
2.03 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Nardaha, Raipur

517 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
540 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
551 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1502 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1806 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1938 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1984 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2010 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2047 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2086 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2161 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2303 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2443 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2446 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2530 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3004 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3014 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10725 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
89281 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
SB
Singhania Buildcon Group
1/23
1.87 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Tulsi -2, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2027
SD
Swastik Developers
1/6
3.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Tulsi -2, Raipur

995 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1098 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2022
RG
Raheja Group
1/9
4.08 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Shankar Nagar, Raipur

1565 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
Updated
5d ago
SB
Singhania Buildcon Group
+ 1 more
1/28
2.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nardaha, Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹11.1 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹18.5 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹23.13 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹33.3 L
2126 sq.ft Plot
₹37.2 L
2287 sq.ft Plot
₹42.31 L
2721 sq.ft Plot
₹47.62 L
2722 sq.ft Plot
₹50.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AR
Aranya Real Estates Pvt Ltd
1/8
3.04 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Bahnakadi, Raipur

566 sq.ft Plot
₹7.64 L
571 sq.ft Plot
₹7.71 L
573 sq.ft Plot
₹7.73 L
574 sq.ft Plot
₹7.75 L
576 sq.ft Plot
₹7.78 L
579 sq.ft Plot
₹7.81 L
582 sq.ft Plot
₹7.86 L
583 sq.ft Plot
₹7.87 L
584 sq.ft Plot
₹7.88 L
1048 sq.ft Plot
₹14.15 L
1056 sq.ft Plot
₹14.26 L
1064 sq.ft Plot
₹14.37 L
1072 sq.ft Plot
₹14.48 L
1123 sq.ft Plot
₹15.17 L
1225 sq.ft Plot
₹16.53 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹16.88 L
1326 sq.ft Plot
₹17.9 L
1504 sq.ft Plot
₹20.31 L
1529 sq.ft Plot
₹20.64 L
2883 sq.ft Plot
₹38.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.35k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RG
Raheja Group
1/18
4.23 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes in Pirda-2, Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹16.14 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹30.26 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹33.63 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹40.35 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹48.42 L
4 BHK Villa
₹67.98 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.69k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Dhansuli, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Samveda Silver Oak Villa
3 BHK Villa
Dhansuli,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dhansuli, Raipur

2,196
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,911
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.