Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 375

New Residential Projects in Serikhedi, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Serikhedi? Housing.com offers 3+ Ready to Move, 3+ Under Construction and 4+ Resale Projects in Serikhedi. Choose from 8+ new & upcoming projects in Serikhedi. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Serikhedi, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Raheja Ambara (1000 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L - 49.5 L
Labhandih, Raipur
SRRM Amara (969 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Serikhedi, Raipur
Raheja Nirwana (1000 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L - 58.5 L
Kachana, Raipur
Green Amaltas Castle (854 sq.ft)
₹32.03 L - 1.13 Cr
Kachana, Raipur
Sparsh Life City (1000 sq.ft)
₹11.69 L - 24.99 L
Saddu, Raipur
Pioneer Capital Homes (1500 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L - 62.7 L
Saddu, Raipur
Vishwas Narayani (630 sq.ft)
₹7.88 L - 24.77 L
Ama Seoni, Raipur
Harsh Bhoomi (800 sq.ft)
₹15.6 L - 29.25 L
Saddu, Raipur
Mahamaya Galaxy Greens (1000 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L - 32.0 L
Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur
Wind Chimes (1175 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L - 69.0 L
Daldal Seoni, Raipur
...Read more
RG
Raheja Group
1/17
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Labhandih, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹41.25 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹44.55 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹49.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2031
Updated
1w ago
SP
SRRM Projects PVT LTD
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Serikhedi, Raipur

969 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1021 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4519 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4598 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5709 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6218 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6300 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6315 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6347 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6383 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6482 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6688 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6711 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6793 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7579 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8195 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8837 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2026
Updated
4w ago
RG
Raheja Group
1/21
3.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kachana, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹39 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹48.75 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹58.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1w ago
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
1/12
4.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kachana, Raipur

854 sq.ft Plot
₹32.02 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹56.25 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.75k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
PB
PRITHVI BUILDCON
1/13
6.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Saddu, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹19.99 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹24.99 L
2 BHK Villa
₹11.69 L - 14.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
PH
PIONEER HOMES
1/13
6.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Saddu, Raipur

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
2090 sq.ft Plot
₹62.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Updated
4d ago
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/3
5.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Ama Seoni, Raipur

630 sq.ft Plot
₹7.88 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹10.01 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹12.51 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹14.39 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹15.64 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹17.51 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹18.77 L
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹21.27 L
1980 sq.ft Plot
₹24.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.25k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
2d ago
SB
Singhania Buildcon Group
1/20
6.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Saddu, Raipur

800 sq.ft Plot
₹15.6 L
820 sq.ft Plot
₹15.99 L
839 sq.ft Plot
₹16.37 L
866 sq.ft Plot
₹16.89 L
904 sq.ft Plot
₹17.63 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹19.51 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹29.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
PB
PRITHVI BUILDCON
1/6
6.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
1/13
6.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Daldal Seoni, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹47 L - 51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
VV
Vardhman Villas Pvt Ltd
1/20
5.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kachana, Raipur

3 BHK Villa
₹84.8 L - 1.03 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/17
7.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Boria Kal, Raipur

661 sq.ft Plot
₹12.22 L
710 sq.ft Plot
₹13.14 L
774 sq.ft Plot
₹14.31 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹14.8 L
860 sq.ft Plot
₹15.91 L
941 sq.ft Plot
₹17.4 L
973 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
996 sq.ft Plot
₹18.42 L
1045 sq.ft Plot
₹19.34 L
1122 sq.ft Plot
₹20.75 L
1133 sq.ft Plot
₹20.96 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹22.21 L
1221 sq.ft Plot
₹22.59 L
1272 sq.ft Plot
₹23.54 L
1294 sq.ft Plot
₹23.94 L
1321 sq.ft Plot
₹24.44 L
1355 sq.ft Plot
₹25.07 L
1356 sq.ft Plot
₹25.08 L
1432 sq.ft Plot
₹26.49 L
1473 sq.ft Plot
₹27.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.85k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
SB
Shanno Business India Pvt Ltd
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Serikhedi, Raipur

553 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
581 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
590 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
717 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
864 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
868 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
870 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
873 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
875 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
882 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
888 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1263 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1288 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1314 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1340 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1358 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1364 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1388 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1476 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1637 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2024
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shri Swastik Group
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Labhandih, Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹14.94 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹19.92 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹24.9 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹29.88 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹37.35 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹44.82 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹49.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.49k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
SG
Swastik Group
1/4
2.55 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pirda-2, Raipur

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹26.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹44 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹52.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
SI
Sumeet Infracon
1/11
7.03 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Semariya 2, Raipur

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹25.27 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹84.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
RG
Rama Group Raipur
1/2
5.01 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ama Seoni, Raipur

1517 sq.ft Plot
₹92.52 L
2325 sq.ft Plot
₹1.42 Cr
2713 sq.ft Plot
₹1.65 Cr
2852 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
3033 sq.ft Plot
₹1.85 Cr
3100 sq.ft Plot
₹1.89 Cr
3169 sq.ft Plot
₹1.93 Cr
3371 sq.ft Plot
₹2.06 Cr
3488 sq.ft Plot
₹2.13 Cr
3552 sq.ft Plot
₹2.17 Cr
3724 sq.ft Plot
₹2.27 Cr
3774 sq.ft Plot
₹2.3 Cr
3853 sq.ft Plot
₹2.35 Cr
3923 sq.ft Plot
₹2.39 Cr
3996 sq.ft Plot
₹2.44 Cr
4263 sq.ft Plot
₹2.6 Cr
4359 sq.ft Plot
₹2.66 Cr
4650 sq.ft Plot
₹2.84 Cr
19041 sq.ft Plot
₹11.62 Cr
54810 sq.ft Plot
₹33.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
SV
sri venkateshwara realities
1/14
4.81 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kachana, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.01 L - 87.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Serikhedi

Residential Lands for Sale in Pioneer Capital Homes
₹45.0 L - 62.7 L
Monika Builders & Developers
1/9
5.84 km away

4 BHK Villa in Barauda, Raipur

4 BHK Villa
₹1.39 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2013
VR
VGR Real Estate
1/11
6.36 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Saddu, Raipur

1100 sq.ft Plot
₹46.82 L
1230 sq.ft Plot
₹52.36 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹53.2 L
1329 sq.ft Plot
₹56.57 L
1343 sq.ft Plot
₹57.17 L
1351 sq.ft Plot
₹57.49 L
1380 sq.ft Plot
₹58.74 L
1426 sq.ft Plot
₹60.68 L
1476 sq.ft Plot
₹62.83 L
1490 sq.ft Plot
₹63.42 L
1493 sq.ft Plot
₹63.53 L
1510 sq.ft Plot
₹64.25 L
1515 sq.ft Plot
₹64.48 L
1528 sq.ft Plot
₹65.03 L
1642 sq.ft Plot
₹69.88 L
1733 sq.ft Plot
₹73.74 L
1744 sq.ft Plot
₹74.21 L
1785 sq.ft Plot
₹75.96 L
1933 sq.ft Plot
₹82.27 L
2330 sq.ft Plot
₹99.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.26k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
WP
wallfort properties pvt ltd
1/21
6.32 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Saddu, Raipur

800 sq.ft Plot
₹24.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹46.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
PH
Pioneer Homes
1/15
6.93 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Barauda, Raipur

2 BHK Villa
₹63.87 L - 74.52 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.03 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
ND
Nexus Devcon Private Limited
1/17
6.21 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in VIP Colony, Raipur

3 BHK Flat
₹68.47 L - 75.2 L
4 BHK Flat
₹78.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
SC
Shalimar Constructions
1/7
5.53 km away

4 BHK Villa in Jivan Vihar, Raipur

4 BHK Villa
₹91.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
NC
Naseeb Constructions
1/22
2.01 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 2.5, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Villas in Pirda-2, Raipur

516 sq.ft Plot
₹18.83 L
522 sq.ft Plot
₹19.05 L
599 sq.ft Plot
₹21.86 L
899 sq.ft Plot
₹32.83 L
909 sq.ft Plot
₹33.17 L
919 sq.ft Plot
₹33.56 L
999 sq.ft Plot
₹36.48 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹36.5 L
1120 sq.ft Plot
₹40.88 L
1198 sq.ft Plot
₹43.71 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹45.63 L
1306 sq.ft Plot
₹47.66 L
1365 sq.ft Plot
₹49.82 L
1397 sq.ft Plot
₹50.97 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹54.75 L
1802 sq.ft Plot
₹65.76 L
1868 sq.ft Plot
₹68.18 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹73 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹87.6 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
2 BHK Villa
₹31.02 L
2.5 BHK Villa
₹45.63 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹56.58 L - 71.17 L
4.5 BHK Villa
₹78.47 L - 88.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
1w ago
R
Rishikesh Homes Private Limited
1/3
3.13 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Labhandih, Raipur

3065 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3080 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3120 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3135 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3185 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3195 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3260 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3310 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3485 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3495 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3525 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3555 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3565 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3590 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3630 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4510 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4625 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4630 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2026
VD
Vardhman Developers
1/24
4.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kachana, Raipur

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹76.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹91.8 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
RI
RCP Infratech
1/4
3.97 km away

2 BHK Villa in Vip Road, Raipur

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2028
Updated
4w ago
RS
Real Spaces Infraventures Pvt Ltd
1/24
4.73 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Vip Road, Raipur

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Serikhedi, Raipur

Residential Lands for Sale in SRRM Amara
Residential Plots
Serikhedi,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suryodaya Suryodaya Wonder 16
4 BHK Apartment
Serikhedi,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shanno Anand Bhoomi Phase 02
Residential Plots
Serikhedi,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Serikhedi, Raipur

3,911
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,778
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,747
Avg. Price per sq.ft
65.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Purena
1 people rated this locality
5
4,547
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.35%
Rise in last 1 Year