Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

New Residential Projects in Deopuri, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Deopuri? Choose from 12+ new & upcoming projects in Deopuri. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Deopuri, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Dolphin Jewel O (635 sq.ft)
₹19.91 L - 70.35 L
Deopuri, Raipur
Ambience Prime Villas (2800 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Deopuri, Raipur
Himalaya Ambience (2140 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Deopuri, Raipur
Himalaya Court Yard Greens (1040 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Deopuri, Raipur
Sun Solus Homes (1210 sq.ft)
₹33.88 L
Deopuri, Raipur
MM Godriwala City Phase 02 (2348 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Deopuri, Raipur
...Read more
DP
Dolphin Promoters And Builders
1/27

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Deopuri, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹19.91 L - 36.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.83 L - 51.51 L
4 BHK Flat
₹52.7 L - 70.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
AI
Ambience Infra
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Deopuri, Raipur

2800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2024
Updated
2w ago
HD
Himalaya Developers Raipur
1/19

5 BHK Villa in Deopuri, Raipur

5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
HI
Himalaya India Developers
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Deopuri, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2018
Updated
4d ago
S&
Sun & Sun Inframetric Pvt Ltd

2 BHK Flat in Deopuri, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹33.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
MR
MM Real Estate
Residential Lands for Sale in MM Godriwala City Phase 02

Residential Land / Plots in Deopuri, Raipur

2348 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
23465 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2023
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Deopuri)

BB
Bhoomi Buildcon
+ 1 more
1/15
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹27.9 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹37.2 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹62 L
6000 sq.ft Plot
₹93 L
7282 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
7500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.49k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
BD
Bajrang Dealmark Private Limited
1/11
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Dunda, Raipur

550 sq.ft Plot
₹15.42 L
581 sq.ft Plot
₹16.29 L
595 sq.ft Plot
₹16.68 L
968 sq.ft Plot
₹27.13 L
1049 sq.ft Plot
₹29.4 L
1107 sq.ft Plot
₹31.03 L
1210 sq.ft Plot
₹33.92 L
1395 sq.ft Plot
₹39.1 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹42.05 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹50.45 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹67.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
MV
Mahadev Ventures
1/13
4.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
650 sq.ft Plot
₹19.5 L
675 sq.ft Plot
₹20.25 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
740 sq.ft Plot
₹22.2 L
820 sq.ft Plot
₹24.6 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹26.4 L
930 sq.ft Plot
₹27.9 L
980 sq.ft Plot
₹29.4 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹30.9 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
1120 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
1180 sq.ft Plot
₹35.4 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1310 sq.ft Plot
₹39.3 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹40.5 L
1390 sq.ft Plot
₹41.7 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹44.1 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
1560 sq.ft Plot
₹46.8 L
1660 sq.ft Plot
₹49.8 L
1710 sq.ft Plot
₹51.3 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹63 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
SG
Swastik Group
1/3
4.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹16.9 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹40.56 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹67.6 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.69k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
AI
Aarti Infrastructure & Buildcon Ltd.
1/8
5.4 kms away

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur

1 BHK Flat
₹22.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.33 L - 45.2 L
4 BHK Flat
₹64.46 L - 66.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 646 - 1902 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
SS
Shree Shyamji Builders
1/13
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kandul, Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹17.1 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹22.8 L
854 sq.ft Plot
₹24.34 L
870 sq.ft Plot
₹24.79 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹28.5 L
1084 sq.ft Plot
₹30.89 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹34.2 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹35.63 L
1322 sq.ft Plot
₹37.67 L
1410 sq.ft Plot
₹40.18 L
1475 sq.ft Plot
₹42.04 L
1490 sq.ft Plot
₹42.47 L
1569 sq.ft Plot
₹44.72 L
1733 sq.ft Plot
₹49.39 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹51.3 L
1872 sq.ft Plot
₹53.35 L
1939 sq.ft Plot
₹55.26 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
2164 sq.ft Plot
₹61.68 L
2353 sq.ft Plot
₹67.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
VD
Vardhman Developers
1/24
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kachana, Raipur

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹76.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹91.8 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
AG
Avinash Group
1/20
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhatagaon, Raipur

3 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 69 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.01 L - 89.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1656 - 2215 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
SD
Sai Developers
1/15
1.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Mahaveer Nagar, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹32 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.77k/sq.ftSizes: 850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
CG
Classic Group
1/21
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahaveer Nagar, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹58.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1360 - 1550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
RS
Real Spaces Infraventures Pvt Ltd
1/24
1.5 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Vip Road, Raipur

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 4690 - 63733 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
RS
Real Spaces Infraventures Pvt Ltd
1/3
1.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Vip Road, Raipur

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2325 - 3100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
NW
Nivesh Wel
1/4
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tikrapara, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹30.44 L - 33.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1015 - 1465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016
RS
R S Dream Land Pvt Ltd
1/8
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tikrapara, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1015 - 1465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2020
DG
Dream Group
1/15
1.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Mahaveer Nagar, Raipur

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 53.23 - 89.93 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
VS
V S Infrastructure
1/4
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mahaveer Nagar, Raipur

1345 sq.ft Plot
₹22.87 L
1353 sq.ft Plot
₹23.01 L
1496 sq.ft Plot
₹25.44 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹25.5 L
1502 sq.ft Plot
₹25.53 L
2006 sq.ft Plot
₹34.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SP
Siddhivinayak Promoter & Builders
1/7
1.8 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mahaveer Nagar, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹18.2 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹27.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹2 K/sq.ftSizes: 910 - 1355 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2014
DR
DN Realities
1/3
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Dunda, Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹3.9 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹11.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹650.0/sq.ft
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Deopuri, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Dolphin Jewel O
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Deopuri,Raipur
19.91 L-70.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Himalaya Ambience
5 BHK Villa
Deopuri,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ambience Prime Villas
Residential Plots
Deopuri,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in MM Godriwala City Phase 02
Residential Plots
Deopuri,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Solus Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Deopuri,Raipur
33.88 L-33.88 L

Popular Locality for sale around Deopuri, Raipur

3,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,778
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahaveer Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
3,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tikrapara
2 people rated this locality
5
4,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamal Vihar
4 people rated this locality
4.13
3,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,469
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mathpurena
3 people rated this locality
5
3,343
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.39%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Raipur

6,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft