More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1546

Flats for Sale in Dubey Colony, Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dubey Colony? Housing.com offers 81+ Flats & 27+ Houses/Villas. Search from 65+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dubey Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dubey Colony, Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (587 sq.ft)
₹18.2 L
Dubey Colony, Mowa
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Dubey Colony, Mowa
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹49.5 L
Dubey Colony, Mowa
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹69.0 L
Dubey Colony, Mowa
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Dubey Colony, Mowa
3 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹96.79 L
Dubey Colony, Mowa
5 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Dubey Colony, Mowa
2 BHK Flat (1125 sq.ft)
₹39.38 L
Dubey Colony, Vidhan Sabha Road
2 BHK Flat (1125 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Dubey Colony, Vidhan Sabha Road
3 BHK Independent House (2059 sq.ft)
₹76.0 L
Dubey Colony, Mowa
...Read more
JK
J K GROUP
1/14
New Booking
₹18.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
587 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Holy Cross Senior Secondary School, Kapa, Raipur- 0.1 kmSBH HOSPITAL (Eye , Women's , Cosmetic...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PV
PROPERTY VENTURES
Play video
1/19
New Booking
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Raipur City Centre MallChildren Play Area24*7 Security
PV
PROPERTY VENTURES
Play video
1/26
New Booking
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Play video
1/19
New Booking
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SR
Shree Radhe Properties
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Kanha Children's HospitalClub HouseGated Community
JK
J K GROUP
1/7
New Booking
₹96.79 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
CS
CROWN STONE REALITY
Play video
1/12
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Mamta Super Speciality Hos...+ More
Updated
1w ago
P
PropertyExpert
Play video
1/24
New Booking
Abhinav Sky
RERA
₹39.38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationClub House
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shree Radhe Properties
Play video
1/20
New Booking
Abhinav Sky
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Raipur City Centre MallGated Community
BO
BEST OFFER
Play video
1/24
New Booking
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
2059 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClub House24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
BI
Bhavya Infraventure
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹37.31 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1066 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGymnasiumRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3w ago
PD
PARIDHI DEVELOPERS
1/10
New Booking
₹48.89 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1358 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Kanha Children's HospitalSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/10
New Booking
₹16.09 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
1192 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/7
New Booking
₹68.78 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
CS
CROWN STONE REALITY
1/5
New Booking
₹47.81 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1328 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasiumCommunity Hall
RE
RAIPUR ESTATES
1/8
New Booking
₹33.54 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1082 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
Play video
1/19
New Booking
₹36.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Kanha Children's HospitalClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
UP
Urban Property
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Dubey Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Green Avenue
₹68.0 L
Pioneer Green Avenue
by Pioneer Homes
2 BHK Villa
Mowa, Raipur
PH
PIONEER HOMES
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Pioneer Capital Homes
₹45.0 L - 62.7 L
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Abhinav Sky
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
1317 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Shri Balaji HospitalClose to Railway StationPower BackupSwimming Pool
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹60.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction24*7 Security
PS
PREM SAHU PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Mamta Super Speciality Hospital RaipurClub House24*7 Sec...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RP
RG Property Raipur
Locality Champion
1/34
New Booking
Abhinav Sky
RERA
₹37.31 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1066 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Shri Balaji HospitalSwimming PoolClose to Railway StationFresh Construc...+ More
KP
KCS Property
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹7.2 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Holy Cross Senior Secondary School, Kapa, Raipur- 0.1 kmShri Balaji Hospital- 0.1 kmManju...+ More
Updated
4d ago
AD
Anju Dongre Properties
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
₹79.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Raipur City Centre MallClose to Railway StationClub House
Updated
4w ago
RP
Rohit Property
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹45.98 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
1328 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹46.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1317 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingHigh CeilingClose to Bus Stop
VA
Vaibhav Agrawal
1/2
Resale
₹34.55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1d ago
LP
Lucky Property
1/12
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
6d ago
BP
Budgeted Property Raipur
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGymnasium24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Dubey Colony, Raipur

Anant Vihar Colony, Dubey Colony
3,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft
LIC Colony
4,134
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Adarsh Nagar
3,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.83%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Dubey Colony, Raipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Silver Oak
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Vidhan Sabha Road,Raipur
14.4 L-65.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Fortune Swarnabhoomi Phase IV
Residential Plots
Vidhan Sabha Road,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishwarya Greater
Property
Vidhan Sabha Road,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in C G Elite Homes 2
Residential Plots
Daldal Seoni,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Astha Landmark
Residential Plots
Vidhan Sabha Road,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajit Ritam Ascent
Property
Vidhan Sabha Road,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Avinash Avinash Chitwan Phase 05
Residential Plots
Kachana,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vijay VVD City
Residential Plots
Daldal Seoni,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Avinash Chitwan 2
Residential Plots
Kachana,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Astha Landmark Apartment
1 BHK Apartment