Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 902

Independent Houses for Sale in Raipur - Page 17

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Raipur? Housing.com offers 356+ 3 BHK and 322+ 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Raipur. Choose from 237+ Resale House and 174+ House from Owners in Raipur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Raipur - Page 17 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1544 sq.ft)
₹55.58 L
Dunda, Raipur
3 BHK Independent House (1900 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Avani Vihar, Vidhan Sabha Road
3 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Boriyakhurd
4 BHK Independent House (2216 sq.ft)
₹74.23 L
Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
1 BHK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹13.9 L
Tatibandh, Raipur
3 BHK Independent House (1700 sq.ft)
₹44.8 L
Dunda, Raipur
2 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹10.0 L
Abhanpur, Raipur
2 BHK Independent House (1170 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Sardhoo, Raipur
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹40.9 L
Sejbahar, Raipur
4 BHK Independent House (2800 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Kamal Vihar
...Read more
MS
Monu Sahu
1/31
New Booking
Kingstown
RERA
₹55.58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1544 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
SR
SHRI RAM GROUP
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaFalse Ceiling
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/9
New Booking
₹74.23 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
2216 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Kishor Shopping MallCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/2
New Booking
₹13.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Suyash HospitalClose to All India Institute Of Medical Sciences, RaipurChild...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SR
SHREE RAM GROUP
1/28
New Booking
Vedanta City Phase 2
RERA
₹44.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Ghanshyam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Abhanpur for Rs. 1000000
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swami Atmanand English medium School Abhanpur- 1.6 kmSoni Multispeciality Hospital Abhanpur- 2.1 kmLakhan Hindu Hotel- ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
AI
Abhi Investments
1/8
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyFalse CeilingChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
MS
Monu Sahu
1/20
New Booking
₹40.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Ramakrishna CARE Hospitals, Raipur | Best HospitalChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shree Radhe Properties
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityClub House
SD
Salasar Developers
1/14
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGated CommunityCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/17
New Booking
₹14.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
451 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shree Radhe Properties
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
Play video
1/48
New Booking
Kingstown
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
HP
Hrishit Property
1/4
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to BalGopal Children Hospital | Best Childre...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AD
Anju Dongre Properties
1/15
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to City Mall 36Close to Railway StationClose to Krishna Pub...+ More
AD
Anju Dongre Properties
1/9
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Bhathagao Bus StandClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PV
PROPERTY VENTURES
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Ramakrishna CARE Hospitals, Raipur | Best HospitalSwimming Po...+ More
SR
Shiv Realty
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurClose to Bus StopClose to Gro...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RE
REAL ESTATE IN RAIPUR
1/15
New Booking
Vedanta Vatika
RERA
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway Station24*7 SecurityCorner Property
Updated
3d ago
RE
REAL ESTATE IN RAIPUR
1/15
New Booking
Vedanta Vatika
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
Shambhunath Patel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 5000 Sq.ft 8 BHK Independent House for sale in Santoshi Nagar for Rs. 17100000
Resale
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Pachpedi Naka- 0.1 km  ...+ More
GP
GRIH PRAVESH RAIPUR
Play video
1/18
New Booking
₹61.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClub House24*7 SecuritySmart Home
Updated
2w ago
P
PropertyExpert
Play video
1/31
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Railway StationClose to Airport
Updated
4w ago
DS
Deepak Sagar Property
Play video
1/17
New Booking
₹59.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.72k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HouseGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Raipur, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Evaraa By Deevee
Studio, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Villa,Studio Apartments
Naya Raipur,Raipur
46.5 L-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Upwan Phase 1
4 BHK Villa
Naya Raipur,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Krishna Lifestyle Colony Phase 2
1 BHK Villa
Deori,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samveda Silver Oak Villa
3 BHK Villa
Dhansuli,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Silver Oak
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Vidhan Sabha Road,Raipur
14.4 L-65.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kriplani Anaadi Ananta Avenue Phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Bhurkoni,Raipur
32.56 L-99.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Elements
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kachana,Raipur
84.8 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarti Ashoka Palm Meadows II
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Old Dhamtari Road,Raipur
22.6 L-66.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ask Allure
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Daldal Seoni,Raipur
60.12 L-1.26 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in VIP City
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Bungalows
Daldal Seoni,Raipur
24.0 L-76.0 L

Popular Locality for sale in Raipur, Raipur

Naya Raipur
2 people rated this locality
5
4,490
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamal Vihar