Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 119

Independent Houses for Sale in Kamal Vihar, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Kamal Vihar? Housing.com offers 55+ 3 BHK and 37+ 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kamal Vihar. Choose from 17+ Resale House and 12+ House from Owners in Kamal Vihar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Kamal Vihar, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (950 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Kamal Vihar, Raipur
5 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Kamal Vihar, Raipur
4 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹1.32 Cr
Kamal Vihar, Raipur
3 BHK Independent House (1550 sq.ft)
₹49.3 L
Kamal Vihar, Raipur
4 BHK Independent House (2216 sq.ft)
₹74.23 L
Kamal Vihar, Raipur
4 BHK Independent House (1850 sq.ft)
₹50.2 L
Kamal Vihar, Raipur
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Kamal Vihar, Raipur
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L
Kamal Vihar, Raipur
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L
Kamal Vihar, Raipur
3 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Kamal Vihar, Raipur
...Read more
SR
Shree Radhe Properties
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
DS
Deepak Sagar Property
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopClub House24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
PV
PROPERTY VENTURES
Play video
1/24
New Booking
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Ramakrishna CARE Hospitals, Raipur | Best HospitalSwimming Pool24*7 ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DS
Deepak Sagar Property
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹49.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/4
New Booking
₹74.23 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
2216 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Ramakrishna CARE Hospitals, Raipur | Best HospitalCommunity Hall...+ More
Updated
3w ago
DS
Deepak Sagar Property
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹50.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
PV
PROPERTY VENTURES
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaSwimming Pool24*7 Security...+ More
SR
Shree Radhe Properties
1/6
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
SR
Shiv Realty
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery Store...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shree Radhe Properties
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
P
PropertyExpert
Play video
1/29
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ramakrishna CARE Hospitals, Raipur | Best HospitalClose to City Mall 36Close to Railway ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GP
GRIH PRAVESH RAIPUR
Play video
1/30
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurClose to Ramakrishna CARE Hospitals, Raipur | Best Hospital...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
SHRI RAM GROUP
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaChildren Play Area24*7 Security...+ More
PV
PROPERTY VENTURES
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaChildren Play AreaGated Community...+ More
SR
Shiv Realty
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shiv Realty
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3d ago
JK
J K GROUP
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹59.83 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaCorner PropertySwimming PoolClub House
Updated
1w ago
P
PropertyExpert
1/7
New Booking
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Ramakrishna CARE Hospitals, Raipur | Best Hospital  •...+ More
Updated
4w ago
HP
Hrishit Property
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightBachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to MMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur...+ More
Updated
3w ago
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
₹58.39 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security
RP
RG Property Raipur
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaClose to Swami V...+ More
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹53.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1544 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Ramakrishna CARE Hospitals, Raipur | Best HospitalClose to Krishna Pub...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PS
PREM SAHU PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹35.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityGolf CourseSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
BP
Budgeted Property Raipur
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Ramakrishna CARE Hospitals, Raipur | Best Hospital  •...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AD
Anju Dongre Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPet FriendlyClose to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurClose to City Mall 36...+ More
Updated
1w ago
E
Elitepropertyraipur
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹57.68 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
1544 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaClub HouseGated Community
Updated
5d ago
UP
Urban Property
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
2590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
SD
Swastik Devloper
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurClose to Ramakrishna CARE Hospitals, Raipur | Bes...+ More
PS
Pintu Sinha
1/7
New Booking
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyOpen Space Around
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kamal Vihar, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Wallfort Panorama
3 BHK Villa
Kamal Vihar,Raipur
95.89 L-98.44 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kamal Vihar, Raipur

Sejbahar
3,469
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dunda
3,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Boriyakhurd
4,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pachpedi Naka
3,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Old Dhamtari Road
3,640
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Santoshi Nagar
3,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mathpurena
3 people rated this locality
5
3,343
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tikrapara
2 people rated this locality
5
4,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Rajendra Nagar
4,788
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sai Ssimran City
3,694
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.01%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Raipur

VIP Road
6,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft