More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2694

Flats for Sale in Mominpara, Raipur - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mominpara? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mominpara, Raipur - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
Residential Plot (750 sq.ft)
₹22.5 L
Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
Residential Plot (456 sq.ft)
₹18.01 L
Raipura, Raipur
Agricultural Land (10000 sq.ft)
₹69.9 L
Amleshwar, Raipur
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹37.2 L
Mathpurena
2 BHK Flat (722 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Amlihdih, Mahaveer Nagar
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹31.99 L
Amlihdih, Mahaveer Nagar
Residential Plot (581 sq.ft)
₹13.94 L
Kamal Vihar, Raipur
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹41.4 L
Dunda
BI
Bhavya Infraventure
1/13
5.57 km away
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Bir...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BI
Bhavya Infraventure
1/18
5.66 km away
New Booking
Mahadev Vihar
RERA
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
BI
Bhavya Infraventure
1/21
5.66 km away
New Booking
Mahadev Vihar
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
MT
Ms Trust Real Infra
1/22
3.24 km away
New Booking
₹18.01 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
456 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Baza...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/5
6.12 km away
New Booking
₹69.9 L
Avg. price: ₹699.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Sanjeevani Public School- 0.7 kmDevi Woman and Child Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SR
SHRI RAM GROUP
1/28
4.19 km away
New Booking
Goodluck Residency Phase 2
RERA
₹37.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Play video
1/19
6.31 km away
New Booking
Sai Dreamz
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
722 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
SR
SHRI RAM GROUP
Play video
1/9
5.38 km away
New Booking
₹31.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
BI
Bhavya Infraventure
1/3
4.95 km away
New Booking
₹13.94 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
581 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 8.7 kmAshoka Bir...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MT
Ms Trust Real Infra
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dunda, Raipur
7.02 km away
New Booking
₹41.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 1.2 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 5.1 kmAshoka Bir...+ More
PS
PREM SAHU PROPERTIES
1/17
3.3 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SR
SHRI RAM GROUP
1/32
6.46 km away
Resale
Vedanta City Phase 2
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/5
6.12 km away
New Booking
₹27.96 L
Avg. price: ₹699.00/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
MT
Ms Trust Real Infra
550 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mathpurena, Raipur
3.48 km away
New Booking
₹12.65 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Play video
1/15
4.81 km away
New Booking
₹57.54 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
1/8
4.01 km away
New Booking
Avinash Aashiyana
RERA
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vivekananda Vidyapeeth- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 5.4 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 k...+ More
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
1/12
6.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tatibandh, Raipur

515 sq.ft Plot
₹14.9 L
525 sq.ft Plot
₹15.19 L
528 sq.ft Plot
₹15.28 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹28.95 L
1160 sq.ft Plot
₹33.59 L
1189 sq.ft Plot
₹34.41 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹36.19 L
1471 sq.ft Plot
₹42.58 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹43.42 L
1531 sq.ft Plot
₹44.33 L
1553 sq.ft Plot
₹44.96 L
1599 sq.ft Plot
₹46.3 L
1636 sq.ft Plot
₹47.37 L
1794 sq.ft Plot
₹51.95 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹52.11 L
1930 sq.ft Plot
₹55.86 L
2015 sq.ft Plot
₹58.34 L
2083 sq.ft Plot
₹60.29 L
2229 sq.ft Plot
₹64.54 L
2253 sq.ft Plot
₹65.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Mominpara

Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Green Avenue
₹68.0 L
Pioneer Green Avenue
by Pioneer Homes
2 BHK Villa
Mowa, Raipur
PH
PIONEER HOMES
Seller
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/4
6.12 km away
New Booking
₹27.96 L
Avg. price: ₹699.00/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
SR
SHRI RAM GROUP
Play video
1/32
5.16 km away
New Booking
Shiva Enclave
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
1394 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
SR
Shree Radhe Properties
Play video
1/11
7.02 km away
New Booking
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaCl...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SR
SHRI RAM GROUP
1/10
2.58 km away
New Booking
Crown Realties Radhe Krishna Nagar
₹19.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/4
6.12 km away
New Booking
₹20.97 L
Avg. price: ₹699.00/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
BP
Budgeted Property Raipur
1/15
4.95 km away
New Booking
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.84k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2d ago
SR
SHRI RAM GROUP
Play video
1/15
4.97 km away
New Booking
Biltech Banyan Tree Enclave
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
BI
Bhavya Infraventure
1/14
5.38 km away
New Booking
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/6
6.12 km away
New Booking
₹20.97 L
Avg. price: ₹699.00/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/5
6.12 km away
New Booking
₹41.94 L
Avg. price: ₹699.00/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Mominpara, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Oswal Kalptaru Casita Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kota,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rinku Sai Valley
Property
Moudhapara,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Prachi Ramkunj Sector 3 And Sector 4
Residential Plots
Devendra Nagar,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Avinash Aashiyana Extension
Residential Plots
Kota,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanchan Vihar
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Amanaka,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VGR River County I Block
Property
Bhatagaon,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in VGR River County J Block
Residential Plots
Bhatagaon,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Govind Shivlok Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Bhatagaon,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in AV Shri Anandam
Residential Plots
Bhatagaon,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mosh Ram Enclave Phase I
Property
Civil Lines,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mominpara, Raipur

2,424
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,794
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sunder Nagar
1 people rated this locality