Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Rajeev Nagar, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Khushi Tekam
Owner
1/5
Resale
Navkar Golden Sky by Navkar Associates Raipur
RERA
₹1.0 L
Avg. price: ₹48.00/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre M...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Rajeev Nagar)

PH
PIONEER HOMES
1/13
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Saddu

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
2090 sq.ft Plot
₹62.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
GA
Green Ambience Infrastructure
1/12
3.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kachana

854 sq.ft Plot
₹32.02 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹56.25 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.75k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
AS
Anil Singh
1/14
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Ravigram, Raipur - CBSE- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbe...+ More
M
Manojashtvinayak
1/28
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹30.69 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PRAYAS BOYS RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL SADDU RAIPUR- 1.7 kmShri Balaji Hospital- 2.5 kmAxis Juice- 0.1 km...+ More
VD
Vardhman Developers
1/24
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kachana

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹76.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹91.8 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
RP
Raipur Plot Guru
1/7
3.8 kms away
₹33.54 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1082 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityGated CommunityLandscaped GardenSecurity Guards
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
1/8
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vivekananda Vidyapeeth- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 5.4 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmRa...+ More
RP
Raipur Plot Guru
1/8
6.3 kms away
₹18.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
M
Manojashtvinayak
1/19
6.8 kms away
₹31.14 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - P...+ More
RP
Raipur Plot Guru
1/5
6.8 kms away
₹13.45 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
538 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RP
Raipur Plot Guru
1/11
6.8 kms away
₹32.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityLandscaped GardenSecurity GuardsSwimming Pool
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
1/16
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vivek Dhanwani
Owner
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Holy Cross Senior Secondary School, Kapa, Raipur- 0.1 kmSBH HOSPITAL (Eye , Women's , Cosmetic)- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- ...+ More
Ahsanshah
Owner
1/2
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.99 L
Avg. price: ₹415.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Holy Cross Senior Secondary School, Kapa, Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAxis Juice- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre Mall- ...+ More
RI
RCP Infratech
1/9
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Shankar Nagar

551 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
561 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
565 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
590 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
596 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2892 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3280 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4220 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
46848 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
Raipur RealEstate
1/11
1.5 kms away
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MGM HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.2 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre Mall- 0....+ More
FI
Fortune Infra Developers
1/14
1.5 kms away
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
FI
Fortune Infra Developers
1/8
1.5 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Rajeev Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Pioneer Capital Homes
₹45.0 L - 62.7 L
SHREE RAM GROUP
1/18
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹23.19 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Adarsh Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmAmbuja City Centre- 0.1 km
SHREE RAM GROUP
1/17
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹35.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Rajeev Nagar, Raipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Astha Landmark
Residential Plots
Vidhan Sabha Road,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rama Eiko Phase I
Residential Plots
Daldal Seoni,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Fortune Swarnabhoomi Phase IV
Residential Plots
Vidhan Sabha Road,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sansar Srishtis Imperia Phase Iv
Residential Plots
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Srishti Swarnima Era Phase II Extension
Residential Plots
Khamtarai,Raipur