Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 4, Devendra Nagar, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Sector 4? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 4)

RB
Rishabh Builders
1/80
6.2 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kachana

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 423 - 3026 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
DP
Dolphin Promoters And Builders
1/27
6.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Deopuri

2 BHK Flat
₹19.91 L - 36.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.83 L - 51.51 L
4 BHK Flat
₹52.7 L - 70.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 2244 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
Siddharth Shah
Owner
1/19
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAxis Juice- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre Mall- 0.1 km
RE
RAIPUR ESTATES
1/25
4.5 kms away
Verified
₹46.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1317 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationGated CommunityClub HouseClose to Metro Station
M
Manojashtvinayak
1/20
4.5 kms away
Verified
₹46.09 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1317 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Ambuja City CentreClub HouseSwimming Pool
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
1/11
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PRAYAS BOYS RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL SADDU RAIPUR- 4.3 kmShri Balaji Hospital- 2.7 kmBarbeque Nation- 0...+ More
AG
Avinash Group
1/19
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidhan Sabha Road

2 BHK Flat
₹40.7 L - 43.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.85 L - 54.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 996 - 1376 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
1/44
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Shri Balaji HospitalClose to Holy Cross Sen...+ More
SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
1/38
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to TempleGymnasiumGated Community
AG
Avinash Group
1/20
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhatagaon

3 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 69 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.01 L - 89.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1656 - 2215 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
1/69
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurGymnasiumGated Community...+ More
SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
1/66
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallGated Community
SB
Singhania Buildcon Group
+ 1 more
1/39
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hirapur Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 28.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 701 - 965 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
PT
Param Tarak Sheetalnath Jinalay Avam Dadabadi
1/3
0.3 km away

3 BHK Flat in Devendra Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1324 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
WP
wallfort properties pvt ltd
1/8
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹41.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.5 L - 69.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 1950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
AP
AV Projects
1/12
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shrinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 881 - 1377 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
Biswas
Owner
1/8
2.0 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Cross Senior Secondary School, Kapa, Raipur- 0.1 kmSBH HOSPITAL (Eye , Women's , Cosmetic)- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- ...+ More
AB
Astha Buildcon
1/8
2.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mowa

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 989 - 1431 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
AE
ASA Estate
1/13
2.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Khamtarai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1659 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 4

Gallery Cover Pic of Harshit Landmark
₹28.0 L - 38.0 L
Harshit Landmark
by Singhania Buildcon Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Hirapur Colony, Raipur
SB
Singhania Buildcon Group
Developer + 1 more
Prashant Pathak
Owner
1/10
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
1408 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MGM HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmMadrasi Grill (Since 1943)- 0.1 kmRaipur City Cent...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 4, Raipur

Sector 1
5,797
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 4, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of ASA Swarna Shikar
3 BHK Apartment
Khamtarai,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HR High Park Phase 05
2 BHK Apartment
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhinav Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
37.31 L-46.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Astha Landmark Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
Vidhan Sabha Road,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Varsha Oasis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Avanti Vihar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanchan Tirupati Enclave Phase 03
3 BHK Apartment
Amanaka,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chhugani Pride Phase 2
2 BHK Apartment
Changurabhata,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kriplani Anaadi Ananta Avenue Phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Bhurkoni,Raipur
32.56 L-99.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Elegance
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vip Road,Raipur
1.05 Cr-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Dreamz
2 BHK Apartment
Mahaveer Nagar,Raipur
32.0 L-32.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 4, Raipur

Fafadih
4,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Devendra Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
6,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pandri
6,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mowa
2 people rated this locality