0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Tagore Nagar, Raipur under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Tagore Nagar)

MV
Mahadev Ventures
1/13
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Old Dhamtari Road

600 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
650 sq.ft Plot
₹19.5 L
675 sq.ft Plot
₹20.25 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
740 sq.ft Plot
₹22.2 L
820 sq.ft Plot
₹24.6 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹26.4 L
930 sq.ft Plot
₹27.9 L
980 sq.ft Plot
₹29.4 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹30.9 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
1120 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
1180 sq.ft Plot
₹35.4 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1310 sq.ft Plot
₹39.3 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹40.5 L
1390 sq.ft Plot
₹41.7 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹44.1 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
1560 sq.ft Plot
₹46.8 L
1660 sq.ft Plot
₹49.8 L
1710 sq.ft Plot
₹51.3 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹63 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
BD
Bajrang Dealmark Private Limited
1/11
3.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Dunda

550 sq.ft Plot
₹15.42 L
581 sq.ft Plot
₹16.29 L
595 sq.ft Plot
₹16.68 L
968 sq.ft Plot
₹27.13 L
1049 sq.ft Plot
₹29.4 L
1107 sq.ft Plot
₹31.03 L
1210 sq.ft Plot
₹33.92 L
1395 sq.ft Plot
₹39.1 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹42.05 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹50.45 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹67.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
SE
Swastik Estate Raipur
1/15
3.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Old Dhamtari Road

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹26.82 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹35.76 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹59.6 L
6000 sq.ft Plot
₹89.4 L
7282 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
7500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.49k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
AI
Aarti Infrastructure & Buildcon Ltd.
1/8
3.8 kms away

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Old Dhamtari Road

1 BHK Flat
₹22.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.33 L - 45.2 L
4 BHK Flat
₹64.46 L - 66.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 646 - 1902 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
PD
Pragati Developers
1/8
4.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Bhatagaon

2 BHK Flat
₹33.89 L - 37.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 985 - 1085 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
DP
Dolphin Promoters And Builders
1/27
4.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Deopuri

2 BHK Flat
₹19.91 L - 36.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.83 L - 51.51 L
4 BHK Flat
₹52.7 L - 70.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 2244 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
MB
Maa Bamleshwari Developers
1/11
1.6 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - P...+ More
XpertARC
1/6
2.3 kms away
₹20.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
AG
Avinash Group
1/20
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhatagaon

3 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 69 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.01 L - 89.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1656 - 2215 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
MB
Maa Bamleshwari Developers
1/15
2.8 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MB
Maa Bamleshwari Developers
1/2
2.8 kms away
₹32.67 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
1/16
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
XpertARC
1/4
3.0 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
809 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Sagar
Owner
1/31
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
2225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAxis Juice- 0.4 kmRaipur City Centre Mall- 0.1 km
XpertARC
1/9
4.2 kms away
₹46.31 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
XpertARC
1/2
4.4 kms away
₹13.94 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Siddharth Shah
Owner
1/19
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAxis Juice- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre Mall- 0.1 km
Uttam Agrwwal
Owner
1/16
4.9 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
737 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prayas Residential School Gudhiyari, Raipur- 0.6 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Tagore Nagar, Raipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Swastik Foresta
Residential Plots
Old Dhamtari Road,Raipur
16.9 L-1.69 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Rama Greens Phase II
Residential Plots
Mahaveer Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Enclave Phase II
Property
Mahaveer Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Neopolis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhatagaon,Raipur
67.0 L-89.71 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mosh Ram Enclave Phase I
Property
Civil Lines,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Geetanjali Avenue
Property
Telibandha,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Golchha Harmony
Residential Plots
Mahaveer Nagar,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Avinash Smartcity Extention 2
Residential Plots
Sejbahar,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahadev Vihar
Residential Plots
Old Dhamtari Road,Raipur
18.0 L-63.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Elegance
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vip Road,Raipur
1.05 Cr-1.43 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Tagore Nagar, Raipur

Shailendra Nagar
9,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Janta Colony
7,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamal Vihar
4 people rated this locality
4.13
3,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sejbahar
3,469
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.05%
Rise in last 1 Year