Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 526

Independent Houses for Sale in VIP Colony, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in VIP Colony? Housing.com offers 1+ 3 BHK and 1+ 4 BHK Independent House for sale in VIP Colony. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in VIP Colony, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹20.51 L
Avani Vihar, Vidhan Sabha Road
3 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L
Avani Vihar, Vidhan Sabha Road
VIP City (1000 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L - 76.0 L
Daldal Seoni, Raipur
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Gayatri Nagar, Shankar Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Kachana
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Gayatri Nagar, Shankar Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Avani Vihar, Vidhan Sabha Road
3 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Avani Vihar, Vidhan Sabha Road
2.5 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Avani Vihar, Vidhan Sabha Road
1 BHK Independent House (500 sq.ft)
₹23.25 L
Avani Vihar, Vidhan Sabha Road
...Read more
RI
RCP Infratech
+ 1 more
1/8
3.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Bungalows in Daldal Seoni, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹76 L
2 BHK Bungalow
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
3w ago
P
PropertyExpert
1/49
1.87 km away
New Booking
Green Amaltas Castle
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4w ago
PS
PREM SAHU PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/18
1.57 km away
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
AB
Agarwal Buildcon
1/13
2.03 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingGated Community
Updated
1d ago
AD
Anju Dongre Properties
Locality Champion
1/21
2.03 km away
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Shri Balaji HospitalClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
P
PropertyExpert
Play video
1/50
1.87 km away
New Booking
Green Amaltas Castle
RERA
₹40.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Kanha Children's HospitalClose to TempleCommunity...+ More
Updated
1w ago
JK
J K GROUP
Play video
1/11
2.21 km away
New Booking
₹64.61 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
1870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Swami Vivekananda International Airport, RaipurGymnasium  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
DS
Deepak Sagar Property
1/14
2.21 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallSwimming PoolGated Community
GP
GRIH PRAVESH RAIPUR
Play video
1/22
1.57 km away
New Booking
₹47.81 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 RaipurClub House24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
BP
Budgeted Property Raipur
Locality Champion
1/12
2.06 km away
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGymnasium24*7 Security
BP
Budgeted Property Raipur
Locality Champion
1/11
2.06 km away
New Booking
₹36.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
BP
BHARAT PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/10
2.19 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
2.19 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Raipur City Centre MallClose to TempleClose to Ra...+ More
PS
PREM SAHU PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/18
2.06 km away
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Mamta Super Speciality Hospital RaipurClub House24*7 Sec...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PV
PROPERTY VENTURES
Play video
1/19
2.06 km away
New Booking
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Raipur City Centre MallChildren Play Area24*7 Security
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/2
2.19 km away
New Booking
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RJ
Rajini Jisso
1/2
4.73 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Ambuja City CentreClose to Brighton International School  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AD
Anju Dongre Properties
Locality Champion
1/11
2.03 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Shri Balaji HospitalClose to Railway StationClub House24*7 Security
AD
Anju Dongre Properties
Locality Champion
1/16
2.21 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Ambuja City CentreClose to Swami Vivekananda International Ai...+ More
Updated
2w ago
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
Locality Champion
1/17
2.06 km away
Resale
₹64.35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Kusum Proeprty
1/20
2.06 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreVastu CompliantClose to Temple
RJ
Rajini Jisso
1/4
2.19 km away
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Holy Cross Senior Secondary School, Kapa, RaipurClose to Temp...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in VIP Colony, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Chhattisgarh Buildcon Elite Villas
4.5 BHK Bungalow
VIP Colony,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ishan Homes
3 BHK Bungalow
VIP Colony,Raipur
36.61 L-36.61 L

Popular Locality for sale around VIP Colony, Raipur

Kachana
4,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shankar Nagar
7 people rated this locality
4.61
4,632
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vidhan Sabha Road
3,732
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Avanti Vihar
4,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mowa
2 people rated this locality
5
3,920
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
Saddu
2 people rated this locality
5
3,792
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jivan Vihar
5,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Purena
1 people rated this locality
5
4,547
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajeev Nagar
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anupam Nagar
5,556
Avg. Price per sq.ft