Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 100

3 BHK Flats for Sale in VL Puram, Venkateswara Nagar, Rajahmundry

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in VL Puram? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in VL Puram, Venkateswara Nagar, Rajahmundry - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1758 sq.ft)
₹53 L
Vidyuth Colony, Venkateswara Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1758 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Srirampuram
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹69.5 L
Morampudi, Rajahmundry
3 BHK Flat (1758 sq.ft)
₹63 L
Srirampuram, Rajahmundry
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹48 L
Hukumpeta, Aditya Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1425 sq.ft)
₹3 L
Srirampuram, Rajahmundry
3 BHK Flat (1565 sq.ft)
₹70.4 L
Lala Cheruvu, Rajahmundry
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Srinivas Nagar, Gandhi Puram
3 BHK Flat (1425 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Lakshmivarapu Pet, Seshayya Metta
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹67 L
Venkateswara Nagar
...Read more
N
Naidu
1/24
5.55 km away
New Booking
K B Vilaasini
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1758 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delta Hospitals | Best Multi-Speciality Hospital in RajahmundryLift24*7 Security
M
Manoj
1/5
2.03 km away
New Booking
₹69.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
DR K SUMAN KALYANI
Owner
1/11
5.55 km away
Resale
Raki Chandrika Vilaasini Kalyani
RERA
₹63 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
1758 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftPower Backup
Raja
Owner
1/13
1.61 km away
Resale
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Madhav Bindu
Owner
1/4
5.55 km away
Resale
Raki Avenues Chandrika Vilaasini Suvarnangi
RERA
₹3 L
Avg. price: ₹210.00/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Rishit
Owner
1/7
3.92 km away
Resale
₹70.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Srilatha
Owner
1/11
1.1 km away
Resale
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
Lucky
Owner
1/9
2.58 km away
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Gowthami Smart School- 0.1 kmSAI HOSPITALS- 0.1 kmEAT N PLAY- 0.1 kmCMR Shopping Mall- 0.4 km
Updated
6d ago
User
Owner
1/21
0.71 km away
Resale
K B Luxuria
RERA
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Mudadla Dhanunjaya Naidu
Owner
1/8
1.22 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedWater Supply
Vivekananda Rao
Owner
1/20
1.32 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3w ago
Mohan
Owner
1/8
13.97 km away
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
Riyaz Basha
Owner
1/31
9.9 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Pragnya Riverbridge Developers Bridge County Apartments
RERA
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPet AllowedSports Facility
Saketh
Owner
1/10
9.53 km away
Resale
Pragnya Riverbridge Bridge County A Type Villas
₹3.3 L
Avg. price: ₹250.00/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingSports FacilityKids Area
Sudheer
Owner
1/10
13.99 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Ratana Venus Arcade Ganga
RERA
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1363 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
G Srinivas
Owner
13.97 km away
Resale
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹2.62k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
KB
K B Estates
1/19
0.71 km away

3 BHK Flat in Venkateswara Nagar, Rajahmundry

2 BHK Flat
₹55.13 L - 59.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.25 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Updated
3d ago
RC
Royal Constructions
1/4
1.22 km away

3 BHK Flat in Morampudi, Rajahmundry

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
CP
Cubatic Projects Private Limited
1/12
0.96 km away

3 BHK Flat in Aditya Nagar, Rajahmundry

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2025
KB
K B Estates
1/14
5.55 km away

3 BHK Flat in Srirampuram, Rajahmundry

3 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 59.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
BB
Bhavya Builders
1/7
0.75 km away

3 BHK Flat in Venkateswara Nagar, Rajahmundry

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2021
RA
Raki Avenues
1/5
5.55 km away

3 BHK Flat in Srirampuram, Rajahmundry

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2021
RC
Royal Constructions
1.22 km away

3 BHK Flat in Morampudi, Rajahmundry

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
Lalam Vamsidhar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1580 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gandhi Puram for Rs. 8500000
1.1 km away
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around VL Puram, Rajahmundry

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around VL Puram, Rajahmundry

Gallery Cover Pic of K B Luxuria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Venkateswara Nagar,Rajahmundry
55.13 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandaki Infra
3 BHK Apartment
Venkateswara Nagar,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayodhya
3 BHK Apartment
Venkateswara Nagar,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Raju Classic
3 BHK Apartment
Venkateswara Nagar,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sirigineedi Svr Trident
3 BHK Apartment
Rehmath Nagar Colony,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MK Muralikrishna Blossom
3 BHK Apartment
Venkateswara Nagar,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Delight Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Venkateswara Nagar,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranav Vasudha Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Venkateswara Nagar,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RK Mukundha Nilayam
3 BHK Apartment
Venkateswara Nagar,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balagam SBG Towers
3 BHK Apartment
Venkateswara Nagar,Rajahmundry
 

Popular Locality for sale around VL Puram, Rajahmundry

Venkateswara Nagar