Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 85

Studio Apartments for Sale in Rajasthan, India

Sort by:
Relevance
AC
Ash Consultants Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Ajmer Road

Studio Apartment
₹29.86 L - 33.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.22 L - 85.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
AP
Aadhar Prime
1/29
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Karni Vihar

Studio Apartment
₹40.23 L - 41 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
2w ago
AP
Aadhar Prime
1/16
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Tonk Road

Studio Apartment
₹30 L
1 BHK Flat
₹35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K - ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
2w ago
AC
Ash Consultants Pvt Ltd
1/17
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Narayan Vihar

Studio Apartment
₹45.88 L - 59.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
Updated
1w ago
EH
Euphoria Homes
1/4
New Booking
Jai City Home Residency Phase 2
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
465 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
2d ago
TR
TBD Realty
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Jagatpura

Studio Apartment
₹55 L - 58.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
TR
TBD Realty
1/21
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Tonk Road

Studio Apartment
₹29.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.94 K - ₹7.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
4w ago
RM
Rajesh Mittal
Play video
1/23
New Booking
A3Logics Eklavya
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
418 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
2w ago
AR
Aurexa Realty
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹24.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
576 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
RL
Rajasthan Leasing Company
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Urban Suites
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPool FacingLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
S
Surbhi
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Samanvay The Amelias
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Bus Stop24*7 Security
G
Govardhankripa888
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
Atelier Yash DMMS
RERA
₹78.36 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
653 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
S
Surbhi
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Ashish Nital
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingEarthquake ResistantClub House
Updated
3w ago
SA
Square Acre
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
582 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleLiftUtility ShopsChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago
S
Surbhi
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
JS Amara Studios
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.87k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SG
Shyamansh Group
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
412 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to DecathlonClose to Delhi Public School
RP
Rahu Pandit
1/19
Resale
Eternal Manhattan Riviera
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
536 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPOP FinishingClose to Mahatma Gandhi Hospital - Superspeciality Hospital in Rajasthan for LIVER, Cancer, Kidney,...+ More
Updated
5d ago
MH
My Home Jaipur
1/7
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
390 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClub House24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
TC
The Crown Estates
1/5
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
S
Surbhi
1/15
New Booking
Atelier Yash DMMS
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantBachelor Friendly
KG
Kingsway Group
1/20
New Booking
JS Amara Studios
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
492 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Narayan Vihar Bus Stand (Kamala Nehru Nagar)Close to ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
S
Surbhi
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
JS Amara Studios
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark Facing24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
3w ago
KG
Kingsway Group
1/20
New Booking
JS Amara Studios
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
662 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Narayan Vihar Bus Stand (K...+ More
Updated
1w ago
S
Surbhi
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
JS Amara Studios
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AR
Aurexa Realty
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
618 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Malot Hospital24*7 Security
MH
My Home Jaipur
1/15
New Booking
Unimaxe Sez Pride
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
581 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to DecathlonClose to Delhi Public SchoolSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
MH
My Home Jaipur
1/16
New Booking
Unimaxe Sez Pride
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
614 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delhi Public SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
G
Govardhankripa888
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
Atelier Yash DMMS
RERA
₹60.48 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
504 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationClose to Jaipur International AirportPower Backup...+ More
G
Govardhankripa888
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
Atelier Yash DMMS
RERA
₹62.52 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
521 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
1