Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 222

RERA Certified Projects in Udaipur District, Rajasthan

Sort by:
Relevance
MP
Meenakshi Property
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
Sambhavnath Complex A Block Rishab Tower
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
JI
Jupiterr Infra Builder
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bhuwana

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1d ago
OG
ORO Group
1/8
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahaveer Colony Park

3 BHK Flat
₹90.2 L - 93.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
3w ago
BB
Bapu Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
The Bapu Park
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Bhuvana Circle Bus Stop...+ More
Updated
3w ago
B
Bapu
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahaveer Colony Park

3 BHK Flat
₹93.68 L - 1.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.26 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
Updated
1w ago
JK
Jitendra kumar Kalal
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Hiran Magri

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
Updated
1d ago
BB
Bapu Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
The Bapu Park
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Mewar Hospital UdaipurCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
MP
Meenakshi Property
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
Sambhavnath Complex A Block Rishab Tower
RERA
₹73.98 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1644 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
BB
Bapu Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
The Bapu Park
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
2047 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurClose to Bhuvana Circle Bus StopLift24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MP
Meenakshi Property
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
Sambhavnath Complex A Block Rishab Tower
RERA
₹71.87 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1597 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
MB
Meeradhe Buildcom
1/20
New Booking
Archi Galaxy
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pioneer Public School- 0.1 kmR V Homoeopathic Medical College & Hospital- 6.4 kmHotel The Rising Udaipur- 5 kmZinc Smelter...+ More
MB
Meeradhe Buildcom
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Meeradhe Dreams
RERA
₹78.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurChildren Play Area
MB
Meeradhe Buildcom
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Meeradhe Dreams
RERA
₹82.35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to JK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur24*7 Security
VD
Vaaidehi Devloper
1/13
Verified
New Booking
Vaaidehi Premium Affordable Housing
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
815 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Mewar Hospital Udaipur
Updated
2w ago
JK
Jitendra Kumar Kalal
1/17
New Booking
Aadi-Shiv Heights
RERA
₹64.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1582 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Geetanjali HospitalLift
Updated
1d ago
Sharad Mehta
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
Fly Bird Diamond Home
RERA
₹30.77 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
2w ago
Sunil Mewara
Owner
1/12
Resale
Gyanesh Royal Pine
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
MB
Meeradhe Buildcom
1/25
New Booking
Meeradhe Dreams
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurClose to Nexus Celebration Mall, UdaipurGymnasium
MB
Meeradhe Buildcom
1/26
New Booking
Meeradhe Dreams
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bhuvana Circle Bus StopClose to Nexus Celebration Mall, Udaipur24*7 Security
MB
Meeradhe Buildcom
1/26
New Booking
Meeradhe Dreams
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
2140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurClose to Nexus Celebration Mall, Udaipur
Updated
3w ago
RAVEENA MENARIYA
Owner
1/5
Resale
Mahaveer Silver Residency
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Yuvraj Singh
Owner
1/6
Resale
Mahalaxmi Navratan Heights
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1308 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rockwoods High School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mall, Udaipur...+ More
Ravina Menariya
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
Mahaveer Silver Residency
RERA
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Ankita Purohit
Owner
1/17
Resale
Archi Galaxy
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Ravitanaya Ratnoo
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
Prahar Serene Homes
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Divyansh
Owner
1/8
Resale
Vinayak Complex Phase I by Vinayak Construction
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asadullah Khan English High School- 0.1 kmNEON HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmHotel Shalu Mama Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmLODHA Xperia Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Mahesh
Owner
1/13
Resale
No Brokerage
Mundra Elite
RERA
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
3285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Rohit
Owner
1/15
Resale
Archi Galaxy
RERA
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
516 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Aashiq
Owner
1/5
Resale
Arnath Sanchi Splendid
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
2097 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2024
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE