0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 9341

Flats for Sale in Rajasthan, India under 2 Crores - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
AH
ASHIYANA HOMES
+ 3 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar, Jaipur

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Shyoram
Owner
2250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kalwara, Jaipur
Resale
No Brokerage
₹16.96 L
Avg. price: ₹753.00/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal International School- 0.1 kmTejas Hospital- 0.7 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 18.7 kmBana ji ki tha...+ More
SS
Sumer Singh Rathore
1/14
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
Sarita Srivastava
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
Meenaxi Soni
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
JP
JB Prime
1/16
New Booking
JB Prime
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
2185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HospitalClose to Teoler High SchoolClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
WH
Wonder Homes
+ 3 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 62 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
SS
Sumer Singh Rathore
1/18
New Booking
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Jayshree Periwal High SchoolChildren Play Area24*7 Sec...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DK
Dev Kalirawana
1/20
New Booking
₹47.7 L
Avg. price: ₹511.00/sq.ft
9332 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Chirayu HospitalGated Community24*7 Security
Vivek Sharma
Owner
1/30
Resale
Manglam Tarang
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
922 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymKids AreaGated Community
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
1/7
New Booking
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1258 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
PP
Parth Pinnacle
1/10
New Booking
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1258 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
Updated
1w ago
BR
BHOOMI REAL ESTATE
1/12
New Booking
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Mansarovar Metro StationClose to Temple
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/27
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Bhankrota

3 BHK Villa
₹99.01 L - 1.12 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.46 Cr - 1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.97 K - ₹6.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
4w ago
GS
Gajendra Singh
1/2
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse CeilingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
PA
PARTH AVENUE
1/19
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
2d ago
SD
Swastik Developers
1/19
New Booking
Suhag Residency
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1451 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RA
Rajesh Associates
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Opp. DSP School, Main Ajmer Road, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹35.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.54 L - 82.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
2w ago
GS
Gajendra Singh
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
1/8
New Booking
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1314 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
S
Sumeshkumar77
1/6
New Booking
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
5d ago
PA
PARTH AVENUE
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.16 K - ₹4.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Karolan Ka Barh, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.94 K - 7.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2032
Updated
1w ago
SD
Swastik Developers
1/56
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Benarwith Daulatpura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹41.05 L - 42.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.62 L - 74.71 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.11 L - 91.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
S
Sumeshkumar77
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Bus Stop
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00