0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 11687

Flats for Sale in Rajasthan, India under 2 Crores - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
KG
Kingsway Group
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Taruchaya Residency
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
856 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationGymnasiumEarthquake Resistant
SG
Sanjeevni Group
1/8
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹777.00/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Swami Vivekanand Government Model School- 4.3 kmLife Care Hospital- 6.2 kmHotel Sahu Restaurant- ...+ More
DG
DRB GROUP
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
5d ago
Arvind Parmar
Owner
1/16
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago
Jagjeet Singh Rajawat
Owner
1/27
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Parshvanath Shivala Villas
RERA
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.02k/sq.ft
792 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingKids Area
AH
AP Homes
1/11
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2d ago
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
+ 1 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹50.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.55 L - 62.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Sharad Mehta
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
Fly Bird Diamond Home
RERA
₹30.77 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
2w ago
U
Us.urbansquare
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
1705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyLiftFresh Construction
HT
Hi Tech Developers
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Girdharipura

3 BHK Villa
₹1.15 Cr - 1.15 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
1/11
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sunder Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹87.99 L - 98.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
ET
Estate three sixty
1/11
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Ramchandpura

139 sq.yd Plot
₹79.23 L
167 sq.yd Plot
₹95.18 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹1.03 Cr
190 sq.yd Plot
₹1.08 Cr
208 sq.yd Plot
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.33k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2022
M
Mayank
1/4
New Booking
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mohanpura

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 70.01 L
4 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 90.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
SA
Square Acre
1/6
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
581 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/23
New Booking
The Bapu Park
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Bhuvana Circle Bus Stop...+ More
Updated
3w ago
JK
J K Homes
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1254 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 Security
SB
SHRI BALAJI HEIGHTS
+ 4 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 62 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
HT
Hi Tech Developers
1/19
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Vaishali Nagar

4 BHK Villa
₹1.29 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1w ago
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹92.07 L - 93.4 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4w ago
A
Aadharshilajpr
1/22
New Booking
Kanhaiya Kunj
RERA
₹86.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
2083 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Maheshwari Public School, Kalwar RoadGated Community24*7 Security
Ramdhan Choudhary
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
Godavari Apartment
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
797 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
SA
Square Acre
1/4
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
HA
Hardev Associates
1/26
Verified
Resale
Krish Icon
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Bhiwadi- 0.1 kmPatodia Hospital- 12.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmGenesis Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Atul Vaishnav
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.43 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
792 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SH
SR Homes
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1036 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Jaipur International AirportClub House
Updated
2w ago
RA
Rajesh Associates
+ 1 more
1/37
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Villas in Bhankrota

2 BHK Flat
₹41.5 L - 48.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.83 L - 96.92 L
3 BHK Villa
₹92.52 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.32 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
BB
BALAJI BUILDERS
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jhotwara

2 BHK Flat
₹32.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.41 L - 65.85 L
4 BHK Flat
₹76.7 L - 78.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027