Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 545

3 BHK for sale in Rajkot - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Rajkot? Housing.com offers 447+ 3 BHK Flats & 51+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 301+ New Projects, 477+ Resale Properties and 154+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Rajkot. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Rajkot - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (840 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Amba Ji Kadva Nagar, Sardar Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹4 Cr
Prahlad Plot
3 BHK Duplex (4734 sq.ft)
₹42.2 L
Punit Park, Mavdi
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Sadguru Nagar
3 BHK Duplex (1170 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Panchayat Nagar, Rajkot
3 BHK Independent House (540 sq.ft)
₹37 L
Railnagar
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Junction Plot, Rajkot
3 BHK Duplex (640 sq.ft)
₹50 L
GIDC UdhyogNagar, Bhakti Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Golden Park, Rajkot
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹48.5 L
Railnagar
...Read more
Artiben Sandip Koradia
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 840 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sardar Nagar for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tapovan School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Rajkot- 0.1 kmFortune Park JPS Grand, Rajkot - Member ITCs hotel group- 0.1 ...+ More
Rohit Chauhan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Prahlad Plot for Rs. 40000000
Resale
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kishorsinhji School No.1- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Rajkot- 0.1 kmHotel Bhabha & Bhabha Dining Hall- 0.1 kmReliance Mall...+ More
RK Entertainment
Owner
1/30
Resale
No Brokerage
₹42.2 L
Avg. price: ₹891.00/sq.ft
4734 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
3d ago
Nikhar Amlani
Owner
1/3
Resale
Meet Kasturi Aviary
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Jenik Pitroda
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.97k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
1d ago
Ronak Tolani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 540 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Railnagar for Rs. 3700000
Resale
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
Nimesh Mehta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Junction Plot for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nirmala Convent School- 0.1 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmSargam Food- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Alkesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1850 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Golden Park for Rs. 35100000
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.97k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nirmala Convent School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Rajkot- 0.1 kmWilliam John's pizza- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Prabhat Boricha
Owner
1/26
Resale
No Brokerage
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGarden
Ashish Pitroda
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhuvan school Morbi Road- 0.1 kmGokul Hospital- 0.6 kmSargam Food- 0.1 kmHeera Panna Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
Ronak Parmar
Owner
1/17
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
Rasik
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
4d ago
Pujan
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupSports FacilityGated Community
B
BidDeal
Resale
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.16k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopPower Backup
Jivan Kothariya
Owner
1/24
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1368 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
Abhishek Dulla
Owner
1/33
Resale
Shilpan Bungalows
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Shailesh Pari
Owner
1/28
Resale
No Brokerage
Sunrise Platinum
RERA
₹71.7 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Karan Davda
Owner
1/12
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
981 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Rajesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 925 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Girirajnagar for Rs. 5351000
Resale
₹53.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nirmala Convent School- 0.1 kmSterling Hospitals - Rajkot- 0.1 kmWilliam John's pizza- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Preet Patel
1/20
New Booking
Atlantis Hills
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumClub HouseChildren Play AreaGood Cross ventilation
Vishal
Owner
1/21
Resale
No Brokerage
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
776 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Rohit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 930 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gopi Fortune Serinity, Ghanteshwer for Rs. 5500000
Resale
Gopi Fortune Serinity
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
Karan
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupKids AreaGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Rajkot, Rajkot

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Tulsi Imperia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mota Mava,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit Gardens
5 BHK Apartment
Mota Mava,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of NDK Titanium One
1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Radhika Park,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elixir
Property
Mota Mava,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suvarna Bhoomi
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mota Mava,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shilpan Vega
4 BHK Apartment
Mota Mava,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ladani Greenfield Gardens
3 BHK Apartment
Mota Mava,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rushabh Saffron Palace
2 BHK Apartment
Ghanteshwer,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ami Buildcon Rajkot Ami Luxuria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Railnagar,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Meet Kasturi Meridian
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nana Mava,Rajkot
 

Popular Locality for sale in Rajkot, Rajkot

Mavdi
3 people rated this locality
4.83
5,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mota Mava
1 people rated this locality
5
5,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,160
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madhapar
3 people rated this locality
4.75
4,980
Avg. Price per sq.ft