Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Resale properties in Bhawani Nagar, Rajkot

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Bhawani Nagar)

BP
Bhargav Patel
1/10
1.3 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingSmart HomeBachelor Friendly
BP
Bhargav Patel
1/20
1.3 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
BP
Bhargav Patel
1/10
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nachiketa Schooling System- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Rajkot- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Brijesh Kumar
Owner
1/18
5.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kishorsinhji School No.1- 0.5 kmHCG Hospital, Rajkot- 0.1 kmHotel Bhabha & Bhabha Dining Hall- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Tushar Vagadia
Owner
6.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Karnavati International School- 1.2 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel ADB "Atithi Devo Bhava"- 0.1 kmHeera...+ More
SD
Shivay Developers
1/7
0.2 km away

2 BHK Flat in Ghanshyam Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 465 - 495 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
PL
Park Land
1/4
0.3 km away

2 BHK Flat in Sadguru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 517 - 593 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
UD
Uma Developers
1/5
0.3 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sadguru Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 946 - 1081 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
Vishal
Owner
1/21
0.5 km away
No Brokerage
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
776 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
TGES - S N Kansagra School- 1.1 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmWilliam John's pizza- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
RB
Rughani Buildcon
1/2
0.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sadguru Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 250 - 359 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
Maulik Sorathiya
Owner
0.6 km away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
TGES - S N Kansagra School- 0.1 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Atul Patel
Owner
1/4
0.6 km away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Abhishek Dulla
Owner
1/33
0.6 km away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
PB
Parkland Builders Rajkot
1/5
0.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sadguru Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 517 - 593 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
HB
Harmony Builders
1/8
0.6 km away

4 BHK Flat in Ram Park

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
AM
Atulyam Madhapar Enterprise
1/4
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Yogi Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 739 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
SI
Sunrise Infra Rajkot
1/9
0.7 km away

2 BHK Flat in Natraj Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 533 - 588 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
PA
Patidar and Company
1/3
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ram Park

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 496 - 732 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
Priyanka Patwa
Owner
1/12
0.7 km away
₹18.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
348 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
TGES - S N Kansagra School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Rajkot- 0.1 kmWilliam John's pizza- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
RR
Ravi Regency
1/7
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Yogi Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 895 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bhawani Nagar, Rajkot

University Road
6,439
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Bhawani Nagar, Rajkot

Gallery Cover Pic of Bellezza Gardens
3 BHK Apartment
Sadguru Nagar,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yogi Royal Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Sadguru Nagar,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Tulsi Imperia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mota Mava,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit Gardens
5 BHK Apartment
Mota Mava,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suvarna Bhoomi
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mota Mava,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elixir
Property
Mota Mava,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ladani Greenfield Gardens
3 BHK Apartment
Mota Mava,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shilpan Vega
4 BHK Apartment
Mota Mava,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Meet Kasturi Meridian
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nana Mava,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanatan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Munjka,Rajkot
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhawani Nagar, Rajkot

Ghanshyam Nagar
6,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yogi Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.75
6,900
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.11%
Fall in last 1 Year
Munjka
7,180
Avg. Price per sq.ft