Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 21 of 21

RERA Certified Projects in Dharam Nagar, Rajkot

Sort by:
Relevance
Dipesh
Owner
1/37
Resale
Six Twenty Dream City
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Amish Raymagiya
Owner
1/8
Resale
Six Twenty Dream City
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Shraddha
Owner
1/21
Resale
Six Twenty Dream City
RERA
₹21.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Dipesh Raval
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
Shreenath Suncity Enclave
RERA
₹33.51 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomWater Supply
Himanshu Raval
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
Six Twenty Dream City
RERA
₹22.55 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
376 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Manali Dubal
Owner
1/25
Resale
No Brokerage
Sopan Heights
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Maan Gaglani
Owner
1/20
Resale
Six Twenty Dream City
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
UE
Unity Enterprises Rajkot
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Dharam Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
AH
Akshar Heights Enterprise
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dharam Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2022
AR
Aakruti Realities
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Dharam Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2024
SC
Shreenath Constructions Rajkot
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Dharam Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2018
RN
Radhaben N Vadoliya
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dharam Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
AH
Akshar Heights Enterprise
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dharam Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
SB
Swastik Builders Rajkot
1/18

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dharam Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2024
AH
Akshar Heights Enterprise
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dharam Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2022
SS
Shree Sopan Enterprise
1/13

Property in Dharam Nagar

Possession: Jun, 2023
SI
Sopan Infra
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dharam Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
ST
Six Twenty Realty Private Limited

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dharam Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹23.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.22 L - 36.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47 L - 72.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019