More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1891

Flats for Sale in Java Nagar, Old Walled City, Rajkot

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Java Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Java Nagar, Old Walled City, Rajkot - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Royal Park
3 BHK Flat (920 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Vardhman Nagar, Rajkot
1 RK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Royal Park
5 BHK Flat (3300 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Mota Mava, Rajkot
4 BHK Duplex (2364 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr
Shree Shakti Park, Shree Ram Society
2 BHK Flat (410 sq.ft)
₹14.65 L
Santoshi Nagar Slum
1 BHK Flat (317 sq.ft)
₹9.0 L
Shapar
3 BHK Independent House (675 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Railnagar, Rajkot
3 BHK Duplex (4734 sq.ft)
₹42.2 L
Punit Park, Mavdi
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹48.5 L
Railnagar
...Read more
BP
Bhargav Patel
1/20
4.18 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Brijesh Kumar
Owner
1/18
0.5 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
BP
Bhargav Patel
1/10
4.18 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingSmart HomeBachelor Friendly
BP
Bhargav Patel
1/10
6.91 km away
Resale
Shreeji Sanidhya Green
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
B
BidDeal
1/12
4.99 km away
Resale
Shaileshkumar Shree Ambe Residency
RERA
₹14.65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Hitesh PITHADIA
Owner
1/5
15.85 km away
Resale
Shree Radhe Krishna Heights
RERA
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.84k/sq.ft
317 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Tushar Vagadia
Owner
4.09 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
RK Entertainment
Owner
1/30
6.12 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹42.2 L
Avg. price: ₹891.00/sq.ft
4734 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
3d ago
Prabhat Boricha
Owner
1/26
4.09 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGarden
Neel Daftari
Owner
1/8
6.69 km away
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Premier Schools- 0.8 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
B
BidDeal
7.93 km away
Resale
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.16k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopPower Backup
B
BidDeal
1/5
4.87 km away
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Madhapar Chokdi Bus Stop24*7 Security
B
BidDeal
1/3
4.87 km away
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
379 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Reliance MallClose to Railway Station
B
BidDeal
1/3
7.93 km away
Resale
₹18.05 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
BP
Bhargav Patel
1/9
61.48 km away
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGardenKids Area
B
BidDeal
1/7
49.26 km away
Resale
₹20.48 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
547 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to HospitalClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
Kk Virani
Owner
1/7
0.87 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Chirag Bosamiya
Owner
1/7
3.89 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Ritu Deep Ranpara
Owner
1/7
0.51 km away
Verified
Resale
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Riddhi
Owner
1/12
8.45 km away
Resale
Ratnam Sky City
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Updated
2d ago
Priyanka Patwa
Owner
1/12
4.89 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
348 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater SupplyServent RoomGas Pipeline
Updated
3d ago
Bansal Patel
Owner
1/38
6.3 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Shyamal Skylife
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Mehul Pipaliya
Owner
1/19
6.52 km away
Resale
₹54.11 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
2w ago
Vijay
1/19
5.41 km away
Resale
Oscar Sky Park
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
Darshan Patadiya
Owner
1/8
2.86 km away
Verified
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
Nilu Patel
Owner
1/9
5.3 km away
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Crystal Schools - Rajkot- 0.1 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 0.5 kmBig Bite- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Java Nagar, Rajkot

Gallery Cover Pic of Kasturi Aurum Residency Phase 01
4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Vardhman Nagar,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kasturi Aurum Residency Phase 02
4 BHK Villa
Vardhman Nagar,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A-One Silver Avenue
Property
Arya Nagar,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Veena Shantiniketan Auram Elevate 2
4 BHK Apartment
Arya Nagar,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenathji Shree Vraj Villa
2 BHK Apartment
Vardhman Nagar,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshar City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Marketing Yard,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchratna Satellite Pride
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Elegance
2 BHK Apartment
Bhakti Nagar,Rajkot
 

Popular Locality for sale around Java Nagar, Rajkot

4,608
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,405
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
10,297
Avg. Price per sq.ft
71.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,033
Avg. Price per sq.ft
53,413
Avg. Price per sq.ft