More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Vaniyawadi, Bhakti Nagar, Rajkot

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vaniyawadi? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vaniyawadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vaniyawadi, Bhakti Nagar, Rajkot - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shyam Ganga Sanidhya (702 sq.ft)
Shyam Buildcon Rajkot
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Bhakti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Vaniyawadi)

Brijesh Kumar
Owner
1/18
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kishorsinhji School No.1- 0.5 kmHCG Hospital, Rajkot- 0.1 kmHotel Bhabha & Bhabha Dining Hall- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
BP
Bhargav Patel
1/10
3.7 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingSmart HomeBachelor Friendly
BP
Bhargav Patel
1/20
3.7 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
BP
Bhargav Patel
1/10
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nachiketa Schooling System- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Rajkot- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Tushar Vagadia
Owner
6.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Karnavati International School- 1.2 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel ADB "Atithi Devo Bhava"- 0.1 kmHeera...+ More
VD
Vishakha Developers
1/2
0.2 km away

2 BHK Flat in Bhakti Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 477 - 527 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
Jignesh Ranpara
Owner
0.3 km away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Kadvibai Virani Kanya Vidyalaya- 0.9 kmSterling Hospitals - Rajkot- 0.1 kmThe Grand Regency- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0....+ More
VN
Vasudhara Nirman
1/4
0.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhakti Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 437 - 563 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AD
Akshar Developers
1/6
0.4 km away

3, 5 BHK Flats in Bhakti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 844 - 1766 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2021
VR
Vasudhara Realities
1/4
0.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhakti Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 613 - 803 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
ND
Navkar Developers
1/5
0.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhakti Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 256 - 437 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022
Rushiraj Vala
Owner
0.5 km away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.87k/sq.ft
889 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Kadvibai Virani Kanya Vidyalaya- 0.5 kmSterling Hospitals - Rajkot- 0.1 kmThe Grand Regency- 0.5 kmReliance Mall- 0....+ More
LD
Lalit Durlabhjibhai Rughani and Rekhaben R Sanchaniya
1/2
0.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Bhakti Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 305 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
AB
Aakruti Builders
1/2
0.6 km away

4 BHK Flat in Bhakti Nagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 526 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
JD
Jay Developers
1/4
0.7 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhakti Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 311 - 512 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
AD
Arham Developers
1/6
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Bhakti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 675 - 703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
SE
Sharda Enterprise Rajkot
1/4
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Bhakti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 372 - 701 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AB
Ajaysinh Bhailubha Jadeja And Others
1/4
0.8 km away

1 BHK Flat in Bhakti Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 401 - 446 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SI
Satyam Infrastructure
1/3
0.8 km away

2 BHK Flat in Bhakti Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 411 - 418 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Pareshbhai
Owner
1/5
0.8 km away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Colonel Satsangi's Kiran Memorial Public School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)- 0.1 kmQutab Minar Metr...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Vaniyawadi, Rajkot

Amarnath Society
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Geeta Nagar Society
5,798
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vinod Nagar
7,507
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hasan Vadi Society
5,415
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Millpara
6,576
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Vaniyawadi, Rajkot

Gallery Cover Pic of Vasudhara Nirman Vasudhara Pearls
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhakti Nagar,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam River View
Property
Bhakti Nagar,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Elegance
2 BHK Apartment
Bhakti Nagar,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Radhe Heights
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sardar Nagar,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivom Fortune Vistara
4 BHK Apartment
Bhakti Nagar,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Madhuban Villa
4 BHK Villa
Bhakti Nagar,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sakar Vasant Iconic
Property
Vinayak Nagar,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Elegance
2 BHK Apartment
Sardar Nagar,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Siddhi Viral Elegance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sardar Nagar,Rajkot
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Timeline Copper Corner
Property
Vinayak Nagar,Rajkot
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vaniyawadi, Rajkot

Gundavadi
6,511
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anand Nagar
4,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft