Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 793

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Ranchi - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Ranchi? Housing.com offers 797+ 3 BHK Flats & 16+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 212+ New Projects, 509+ Resale Properties and 113+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Ranchi. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Ranchi - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹59 L
Bariatu, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Argora, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat (1530 sq.ft)
₹47 L
Morabadi, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹82.5 L
Kanke, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹58.8 L
Kanke, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat (765 sq.ft)
₹39 L
Morabadi, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat (1247 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Kathartoli, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat (1405 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Kathal More, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat (1255 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Morabadi, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat (1325 sq.ft)
₹55.6 L
Morabadi, Ranchi
...Read more
DT
Deepak Thakur
1/14
Resale
₹59 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantClose to Orchid Medical CentreClose to Hill View Hospital & Research Center
Updated
2w ago
Pranab Bhattacharjee
Owner
1/24
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
FUTURE PROPERTY AND INVESTMENTS
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
Van Vrindavan Shree Vrindavan Greens
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
AR
Amit Rana
1/14
New Booking
₹82.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionLift
JP
Jhar Properties
1/3
New Booking
₹58.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumCommunity HallSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
3w ago
SR
Sandeep Raj
1/13
Resale
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Maa Ram Pyari SuperSpeciality HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Jacob
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1247 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kathartoli for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1247 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oxford Public School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmRanchi Central Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
SR
Siya Ram Property Consultation LLP
1/12
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
1405 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
SR
Sandeep Raj
1/16
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
JP
Jhar Properties
1/8
Resale
₹55.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago
Manan Jain
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1558 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
DS
Dream Space Rental
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pundag for Rs. 7500000
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Ujjwal Pratap
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pundag for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmPARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI- 0.1 kmThe Kav's Restaurant- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Pradip
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1206 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kathartoli for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
1206 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Amarendra Shekhar
Owner
1/20
Resale
₹64 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
1537 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/4
New Booking
₹62.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
PAWAN KUMAR
1/7
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1922 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
Dream Construction
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pundag for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/5
New Booking
₹64.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/3
New Booking
₹59 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/5
New Booking
₹58.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundHigh CeilingClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
R
RECP
1/23
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaVastu CompliantGymnasiumCommunity Hall
N
Newbalajipropertiesservices
1/8
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
JP
Jhar Properties
1/8
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCommunity HallChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/4
New Booking
₹66.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/6
New Booking
₹69.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Railway StationClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1d ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/5
New Booking
₹67.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
1442 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreVastu CompliantNatural Light24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
JP
Jhar Properties
1/7
New Booking
₹64 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Ranchi, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Assotech Hills Sector 2
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Morabadi,Ranchi
61.0 L-91.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchwati Elite
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bariatu,Ranchi
68.4 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Saumyata Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Argora,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayani Puram
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Namkum,Ranchi
47.56 L-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nisith Oak Valley
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Namkum,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Garden Valley
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ekta Nagar,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hinoo Heritage
3 BHK Apartment
Shukla Colony,Ranchi
67.5 L-73.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ramdeo Garden Block C
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Namkum,Ranchi
39.22 L-53.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Motyl Sriram Garden
3 BHK Apartment
Hatia,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaliya Hemu Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Singh More,Ranchi
 

Popular Locality for sale in Ranchi, Ranchi

Bariatu
14 people rated this locality
4.7
4,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kanke
5 people rated this locality