More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1460

Flats for Sale in Bargain Village, Ranchi - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bargain Village? Housing.com offers 23+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 21+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bargain Village. Choose from 12+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Bargain Village. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bargain Village, Ranchi - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Bukru
3 BHK Duplex (1100 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Daladili, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat (1459 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Lalpur
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Dibdih, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat (1617 sq.ft)
₹80.95 L
Bhoram Toli, Ranchi
5 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Pundag, Ranchi
5 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Chuttu, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat (1555 sq.ft)
₹74.0 L
Bariatu, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Nizam Nagar, Hindpiri
3 BHK Flat (1440 sq.ft)
₹66.24 L
Rani Bagan, Bariatu
...Read more
Sandip Kumar
Owner
9.1 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
HC
HOMLLII CONSTRUCTION PRIVATE LIMITED
15.33 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
Nawin Kumar
Owner
1/8
5.84 km away
Verified
Resale
Vardaan Surbhi Apartment
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1459 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
DS
Dream Space Rental
1/8
11.71 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
DS
Dream Space Rental
1/16
1.96 km away
New Booking
Pranami Blue Sapphire
RERA
₹80.95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1617 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
6d ago
BR
BJV REALTY SERVICE
1/11
12.5 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to TempleChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
DK
Dharmendra Kumar Giri
1/6
4.25 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MAYANK
Owner
1/11
2.27 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1555 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
AP
Ayyan Properties Dealers Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hindpiri for Rs. 20000000
8.16 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/4
2.47 km away
New Booking
₹66.24 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
Bijay Sinha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1715 Sq.ft 5 BHK Villa for sale in Hinoo for Rs. 80000000
11.39 km away
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.65k/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
N
Newbalajipropertiesservices
1/5
5.89 km away
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleChildren Play Area
N
Newbalajipropertiesservices
1/3
5.89 km away
New Booking
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmCentral Institute of Psychiatry- 0.8 kmGokul Restaurant- 0.1 kmMaru Tower- 0.1 km
Arish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Nayasarai for Rs. 2200000
15.62 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D A V Alok Public School- 2.1 kmPARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI- 0.1 kmThe Padosan- 0.1 kmBlibhagat Complex- 3.8 km
Updated
1w ago
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/24
3.55 km away
New Booking
Aparajita Sports City
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SR
Siya Ram Property Consultation LLP
1/14
2.08 km away
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bhagwan Mahavir Medica Superspecialty HospitalClose to D.A.V Public School Bariatu24*7 SecurityGated ...+ More
Kundan Kumar
Owner
2000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bariatu, Ranchi
2.27 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹400.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School Bariatu- 0.5 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 kmPanchwati Plaza - Shop...+ More
Updated
2w ago
T
Tanya
1/8
10.88 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
AP
Ayyan Properties Dealers Pvt Ltd
1/3
7.39 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Kundan Yadav
Owner
1/2
4.3 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
1159 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmRanchi Central Mall- 0...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Asok Kumar Mukhopadhyay
Owner
1/20
2.27 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
AP
Ayyan Properties Dealers Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Image of 1286 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Lowadih for Rs. 4900000
6.17 km away
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1286 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/5
2.27 km away
New Booking
₹61.49 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingHigh CeilingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
Ikshit Singh
Owner
1/14
2.27 km away
Resale
Asha Residency
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Sarojani Builders Pvt Ltd
Owner
1/5
5.39 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
BR
BJV REALTY SERVICE
1/34
10.88 km away
Resale
₹64.68 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to TempleLift
Updated
2w ago
Aditya Narayan
Owner
1/13
5.67 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ursuline Convent Schools & Inter College- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 kmMangal To...+ More
Kanhaiya Upadhyay
Owner
2641 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Tatisilwai, Ranchi
7.99 km away
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.04k/sq.ft
2641 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sarala Birla Public School (SBPS)- 2.7 kmCafe 23- 5.8 kmAkarshan Shopping Mall- 5.8 km
ANKIT
Owner
2178 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Birsa Nagar, Ranchi
14.7 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St Thomas School, Dhurwa- 0.1 kmPARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI- 0.1 kmVyanjan Restaurant- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bargain Village, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Laiba Green Garden Block C
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bargain Village,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ASD City Corner
1, 2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Bargain Village,Ranchi
20.0 L-2.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shelter Hill View Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Bargain Village,Ranchi
55.8 L-55.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpanjali Shree Sai Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Bargain Village,Ranchi
62.27 L-68.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of R S Al Ashraf Paradise
Property
Bargain Village,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Estate Sky Vue
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bargain Village,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Imperial Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bargain Village,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Baba The 32 Celestials
Property
Bargain Village,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Habitat
1, 2, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Bargain Village,Ranchi
31.2 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aman Jai Shree Krishna Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Bargain Village,Ranchi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bargain Village, Ranchi

5,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bariatu