Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Nirman Pratibha Enclave

Sort by:
Relevance
NP
by Nirman Constructions

3 BHK Duplex,Apartment

6

Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Lift(s)
EV Charging Point
Rain Water Harvesting
+3
Nirman Pratibha Enclave Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Nirman Pratibha Enclave)

AS
Assotech Sungrowth Abode LLP
1/24
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi

2.5 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 975 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MAYANK
Owner
1/11
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1555 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School Bariatu- 0.5 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 kmPanchwati Plaza - Shopping Mal...+ More
Ravi Kumar
Owner
1/3
6.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹23.76 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmCentral Institute of Psychiatry- 0.8 kmGokul Restaurant- 0.1 kmMaru Tower- 0.1 km
ANUP SAHU
Owner
1/4
6.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹20.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1306 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NC
Nirman Constructions
1/5

3 BHK Duplex,Flat in Bariatu

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 1380 - 1860 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
BD
Balaji Develoers
1/13
0.2 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bariatu

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 932 - 1296 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
Sukhi
Owner
1/18
0.2 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Metas Adventist School-Best ICSE/School in Ranchi- 0.1 kmBhagwan Mahavir Medica Superspecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restau...+ More
AI
ASD Infra
1/20
0.3 km away

1, 2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bargain Village

1 BHK Flat
₹20 L - 28.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.25 L - 47.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.5 L - 87.49 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.04 K - 8.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 284 - 2676 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
BS
Bijay Shree And Sapna Construction Private Limited
1/12
0.3 km away

1, 3, 4, 6 BHK Flats in Bariatu

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 385 - 3285 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
Amit Jha
Owner
1/2
0.3 km away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Surendranath Centenary School- 0.1 kmBhagwan Mahavir Medica Superspecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 kmPan...+ More
DS
Dayal Smart Homes Pvt Ltd
1/2
0.4 km away

3 BHK Flat in Bariatu

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 84.91 - 104.89 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
ND
Nandlal Developers Private Limited
1/16
0.4 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ayodhya Enclave

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1880 - 2615 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
PP
Panchratna Promoters
1/25
0.5 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ayodhya Enclave

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1880 - 2615 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
PB
Panchwati Builders
1/11
0.5 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bariatu

3 BHK Flat
₹68.4 L - 73.68 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1425 - 2340 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
Mukesh Kumar
Owner
1/9
0.5 km away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School Bariatu- 0.1 kmBhagwan Mahavir Medica Superspecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 kmPanch...+ More
GT
Gangaur Trade Com
1/8
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bariatu

2 BHK Flat
₹39.19 L - 49.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.41 L - 74.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 2166 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018
BA
BKA Associates
1/2
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bariatu

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1005 - 1613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
PH
Pushpanjali Homes Pvt Ltd
1/6
0.6 km away

3 BHK Flat in Tukitoli

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1691 - 1988 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
EB
Estate Buildcon
1/8
0.6 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jai Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1428 - 3458 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
RAJIV RANJAN
Owner
1/29
0.6 km away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Metas Adventist School-Best ICSE/School in Ranchi- 1 kmBhagwan Mahavir Medica Superspecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restaura...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Nirman Pratibha Enclave, Ranchi

Rani Bagan
4,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bariatu
14 people rated this locality
4.7
4,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
Khelgaon
6,093
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kokar
1 people rated this locality
4.5
4,541
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.11%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bariatu Housing Colony
5,549
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bargain Village
5,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jai Prakash Nagar
6,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Deepatoli
5,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ayodhya Enclave
6,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Getlatu
5,062
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Diwakar Nagar
6,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vasuki Nagar
4,283
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Muharram Toli
7,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ohdar Village
4,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tukitoli
5,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khatanga
6,093
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vijay Nagar
5,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shugnu
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Shivaji Nagar
4,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sainik Colony
4,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Part of
REA Group
Housing.com