More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Sale in Muharram Toli, Jai Prakash Nagar, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Muharram Toli? Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Muharram Toli. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Muharram Toli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Muharram Toli, Jai Prakash Nagar, Ranchi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.39 Cr
Jai Prakash Nagar, Ranchi
2 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Jai Prakash Nagar, Ranchi
DKD Ivy Towers (2313 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Jai Prakash Nagar, Ranchi
Minu Signature Homes (1935 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jai Prakash Nagar, Ranchi
Vikramshila Vatika (1215 sq.ft)
₹68.61 L - 1.06 Cr
Jai Prakash Nagar, Ranchi
Estate Eco Symphony (1428 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jai Prakash Nagar, Ranchi
Sai Vikash Sun Shine Enclave (956 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jai Prakash Nagar, Ranchi
Joel Enclave Johar (594 sq.ft)
DKD Infotech
1/11

3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats in Jai Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.18 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.2 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹3.96 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
ME
Minu Enhance Developers
1/45

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Jai Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2027
VH
Vikramshila Homes
1/17

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jai Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹68.61 L - 99.95 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
EB
Estate Buildcon
1/8

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jai Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
SV
Sai Vikash Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Vikash Sun Shine Enclave

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jai Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2021
JE
Joel Estate Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Joel Enclave Johar

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jai Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
DC
Devanshi Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Devanshi Shila Residency

Property in Jai Prakash Nagar

Possession: Jan, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Muharram Toli)

AS
Assotech Sungrowth Abode LLP
1/24
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi

2.5 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 975 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MAYANK
Owner
1/11
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1555 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School Bariatu- 0.5 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 kmPanchwati Plaza - Shopping Mal...+ More
VH
Vicint Homes Pvt Ltd
1/12
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Morabadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.67 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2008 - 3421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
ANUP SAHU
Owner
1/4
6.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹20.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1306 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmCentral Institute of Psychiatry- 0.8 kmGokul Restaurant- 0.1 kmMaru Tower- 0.1 km
Ravi Kumar
Owner
1/3
6.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹23.76 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NC
Nirman Constructions
1/5
0.5 km away

3 BHK Duplex,Flat in Bariatu

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 1380 - 1860 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
BS
Bijay Shree And Sapna Construction Private Limited
1/12
0.6 km away

1, 3, 4, 6 BHK Flats in Bariatu

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 385 - 3285 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
Amit Jha
Owner
1/2
0.6 km away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Surendranath Centenary School- 0.1 kmBhagwan Mahavir Medica Superspecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 kmPan...+ More
AI
ASD Infra
1/20
0.7 km away

1, 2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bargain Village

1 BHK Flat
₹20 L - 28.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.25 L - 47.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.5 L - 87.49 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.04 K - 8.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 284 - 2676 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
BA
BKA Associates
1/2
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bariatu

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1005 - 1613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
BD
Balaji Develoers
1/13
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bariatu

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 932 - 1296 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
Sukhi
Owner
1/18
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Metas Adventist School-Best ICSE/School in Ranchi- 0.1 kmBhagwan Mahavir Medica Superspecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restau...+ More
DC
Deeps Construction
1/5
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Bargain Village

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1350 - 1579 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
DS
Dayal Smart Homes Pvt Ltd
1/2
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Bariatu

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 84.91 - 104.89 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
ND
Nandlal Developers Private Limited
1/16
0.8 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ayodhya Enclave

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1880 - 2615 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
PP
Panchratna Promoters
1/25
0.9 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ayodhya Enclave

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1880 - 2615 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
GS
G S Construction
1/3
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jai Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1083 - 1218 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
AE
Aashra Enterprises
1/7
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jai Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 849 - 1635 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
Tanya Bhatia
Owner
1/2
0.9 km away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Anis Fatma
Owner
1/11
1.0 km away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
4300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Metas Adventist School-Best ICSE/School in Ranchi- 0.5 kmBhagwan Mahavir Medica Superspecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restau...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Muharram Toli, Ranchi

Deepatoli
5,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Muharram Toli, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Panchwati Elite
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bariatu,Ranchi
68.4 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prarthana Eco Exotica
3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Bariatu,Ranchi
1.09 Cr-2.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amoda Greens
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ayodhya Enclave,Ranchi
1.17 Cr-4.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Serenity Height
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ayodhya Enclave,Ranchi
1.13 Cr-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchratna Heritage
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ayodhya Enclave,Ranchi
1.18 Cr-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bijay Swapan Lok
1, 3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
Bariatu,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ASD City Corner
1, 2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Bargain Village,Ranchi
20.0 L-2.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Habitat
1, 2, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Bargain Village,Ranchi
31.2 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Minu Signature Homes
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Jai Prakash Nagar,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Imperial Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bargain Village,Ranchi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Muharram Toli, Ranchi

Bariatu Housing Colony
5,549
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bargain Village
5,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jai Prakash Nagar
6,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ayodhya Enclave
6,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bariatu
14 people rated this locality
4.7
4,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kokar
1 people rated this locality
4.5
4,541
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.11%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vasuki Nagar
4,283
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ohdar Village
4,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tukitoli
5,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khatanga
6,093
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.19%
Rise in last 1 Year