More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Bhumiartoli, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhumiartoli? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Bhumiartoli)

AS
Assotech Sungrowth Abode LLP
1/24
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi

2.5 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 975 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
T
Tanya
1/8
3.0 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Pranab Bhattacharjee
Owner
1/8
3.0 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Francis School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmThe Kav's Restaurant- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
Komal
Owner
1/22
3.1 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall-...+ More
Amrita De
Owner
1/13
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Francis School- 0.1 kmSantevita Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Kav's Restaurant- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
DS
Dream Space Rental
1/8
4.0 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmPARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
DS
Dream Space Rental
1/27
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹71.28 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmPARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI- 0.1 kmThe Padosan- 0.1 kmGalaxia Mall- 0.1 km
Shiv Raj
Owner
1/6
5.2 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹63.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1176 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.R.DAV Public School Pundag- 0.1 kmMeenakshi Netralaya- 0.1 kmThe Padosan- 0.1 kmGalaxia Mall- 0.1 km
DS
Dream Space Rental
1/20
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹65.78 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
St Francis School- 0.1 kmRinchi Trust Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Padosan- 0.1 kmGalaxia Mall- 0.1 km
SD
SHRIAADITYA DWELLER PRIVATE LIMITED
1/53
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pundag

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftSizes: 1880 - 2290 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
MAYANK
Owner
1/11
5.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1555 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School Bariatu- 0.5 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 kmPanchwati Plaza - Shopping Mal...+ More
VH
Vicint Homes Pvt Ltd
1/12
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Morabadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.67 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2008 - 3421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PP
Panchratna Promoters
1/7
0.5 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Upper Bazar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 594 - 1368 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
NC
NK Construction Pvt Ltd
1/8
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Upper Bazar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2355 - 2580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
AE
Aashra Enterprises
1/4
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Upper Bazar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1170 - 1468 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PP
Panchratna Promoters
1/11
1.0 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hindpiri

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1760 - 2400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
NC
NK Construction Pvt Ltd
1/5
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Upper Bazar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1270 - 1575 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Roshan Kumar
Owner
1/6
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.35k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ursuline Convent Schools & Inter College- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMall Of Ranchi- 0.1 km...+ More
AC
Aaliya Construction
1/8
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Harmu

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1350 - 1748 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
Kalyan Property
1/9
1.3 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
3515 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMall Of Ranchi- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Bhumiartoli, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Panchratna Armonia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hindpiri,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashra LBL Arcade
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Upper Bazar,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchmukhi Complex
Property
Kumhar Toli,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchratna RS Panchratna Altius
3, 4, 5, 7 BHK Apartments
Main Road,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dreamways Ali Heights
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Vikash Nagar,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deeps Shejal Encalve
3 BHK Apartment
Harmu,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mansarovar Ambika Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Ahirtoli,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samridhi Regalia II
Property
Argora,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Koinar Kujur Enclave Phase II
3.5 BHK Apartment,Duplex
Argora,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameshwaram Induneil
1 RK, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Doranda,Ranchi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhumiartoli, Ranchi

Hindpiri
4,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Upper Bazar
5,491
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
Piska More
5,207
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ratu Road
7,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Main Road
5,635
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Delatoli
1 people rated this locality
4
4,898
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indrapuri Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
4,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft