Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 103

4 BHK for sale in Chiraundi, Morabadi, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Chiraundi? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Chiraundi, Morabadi, Ranchi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vicint Marquis (2008 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Morabadi, Ranchi
4 BHK Independent House (1305 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Bariatu Housing Colony
Prarthana Uma Exotica (1625 sq.ft)
₹86.1 L - 1.2 Cr
Ayodhya Enclave, Ranchi
Prarthana Eco Exotica (1811 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Bariatu, Ranchi
Nexus Homes (1623 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gandhi Nagar, Ranchi
Shaurya Kunj (1880 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pundag, Ranchi
Moti Infraheights Pearl The Central Park (1136 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Argora, Ranchi
4 BHK Flat (2614 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Kanke, Ranchi
4 BHK Flat (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Kanke, Ranchi
4 BHK Flat (2162 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Tetartoli, Morabadi
...Read more
VH
Vicint Homes Pvt Ltd
1/12
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Morabadi, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.67 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/6
2.57 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to D.A.V Public School BariatuNatural LightPet Friendly
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/28
3.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Ayodhya Enclave, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹82.88 L - 98.84 L
4 BHK Flat
₹86.09 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.22 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/18
3.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bariatu, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.61 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.83 Cr - 2.21 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
AB
Arthika Buildcon
1/10
2.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gandhi Nagar, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
SD
SHRIAADITYA DWELLER PRIVATE LIMITED
1/53
10.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Pundag, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
Updated
2w ago
MI
Moti Infraheights Private Limited
1/37
8.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Argora, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹85.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/23
3.33 km away
New Booking
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
2614 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/7
3.33 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLift24*7 SecurityNatural Light
Updated
1d ago
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/17
1.36 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
2162 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
DT
Deepak Thakur
1/14
1.98 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to D.A.V Public School Bariatu
Updated
4d ago
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/10
2.18 km away
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
3149 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
JP
Jhar Properties
1/24
2.08 km away
New Booking
Nexus Homes
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2463 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Sarojani Builders Pvt Ltd
Owner
1/5
8.24 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
OB
Oceanik Buildtech and Construction
1/16
9.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Argora, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹58.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.22 L - 90.9 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/14
1.98 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
2098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
SG
Sunny Gupta
1.36 km away
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
3598 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantNatural LightChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
SG
Sunny Gupta
2.48 km away
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/24
2.08 km away
New Booking
Nexus Homes
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.72k/sq.ft
1734 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting
HC
HOMLLII CONSTRUCTION PRIVATE LIMITED
12.06 km away
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2w ago
HC
HOMLLII CONSTRUCTION PRIVATE LIMITED
12.06 km away
New Booking
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
HC
HOMLLII CONSTRUCTION PRIVATE LIMITED
12.06 km away
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
BR
BJV REALTY SERVICE
1/16
10.23 km away
Resale
Technoculture Vastu Vihar Ranchi
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingSmart HomeClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
HC
HOMLLII CONSTRUCTION PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/2
12.06 km away
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
DK
Dharmendra Kumar Giri
12.43 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
HC
HOMLLII CONSTRUCTION PRIVATE LIMITED
12.06 km away
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2w ago
HC
HOMLLII CONSTRUCTION PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/2
12.06 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 SecurityRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2w ago
HC
HOMLLII CONSTRUCTION PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/2
12.06 km away
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1605 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Chiraundi, Ranchi

Van Vrindavan Colony
5,535
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Edalhatu Colony
4,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chauhan Colony
5,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ranchi University
4,479
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tetartoli
5,093
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.08%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Chiraundi, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Assotech Hills Sector 2
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Morabadi,Ranchi
61.0 L-91.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Trinayan Utsav
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Morabadi,Ranchi
97.79 L-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vicint Marquis
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Morabadi,Ranchi
1.3 Cr-2.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Morabadi,Ranchi
42.2 L-56.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MLB Brij Rama
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Morabadi,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanti Chandrarun
3 BHK Apartment
Bariatu,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tejaswini Palace
Property
Morabadi,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nand Vatika Greens
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Bariatu,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranami Crest
3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
Sarhul Nagar,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Panas 36 Greens
4 BHK Apartment
Gandhi Nagar,Ranchi