Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Chiraundi, Morabadi, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/11
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 kmPanchwati Plaza - Shopping Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/6
New Booking
₹5.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
16552 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/4
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/7
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Angat Kumar Mishra
Owner
1529 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Morabadi, Ranchi
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1529 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago