Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Chiraundi, Morabadi, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
VH
Vicint Homes Pvt Ltd
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Morabadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.67 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
JP
Jhar Properties
1/6
Resale
₹74.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallSwimming PoolClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
6d ago
JP
Jhar Properties
1/24
New Booking
Trinayan Utsav
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1787 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
JP
Jhar Properties
1/6
Resale
₹83.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago
TH
Trinayan Homes
1/19

3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Morabadi

3 BHK Flat
₹97.79 L - 1.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.36 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K - 7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
MV
Maa Vindhyavasini Constructions
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi

2 BHK Flat
₹42.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52 L - 56.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026