More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1437

Flats for Sale in Dibdih, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dibdih? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dibdih. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dibdih, Ranchi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Dibdih, Ranchi
Shaurya Kunj (1880 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pundag, Ranchi
Anand Enclave (1140 sq.ft)
₹44.45 L - 55.76 L
Pundag, Ranchi
Assotech Hills Sector 2 (975 sq.ft)
₹61.0 L - 91.99 L
Morabadi, Ranchi
Eklavya Residence (2300 sq.ft)
₹94.28 L
Pundag, Ranchi
Prarthana Solitaire (1632 sq.ft)
₹81.6 L - 84.5 L
Simliya, Ranchi
Moti Infraheights Pearl The Central Park (1136 sq.ft)
₹85.2 L - 2.63 Cr
Argora, Ranchi
5 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Pundag, Ranchi
3.5 BHK Flat (1775 sq.ft)
₹67.45 L
Doranda, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat (1590 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Pundag
...Read more
DS
Dream Space Rental
1/8
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
SD
SHRIAADITYA DWELLER PRIVATE LIMITED
1/53
3.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pundag, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
Updated
2w ago
EE
Eklavya Estate Pvt Ltd
1/3
3.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Pundag, Ranchi

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹44.45 L - 55.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
Updated
2w ago
AS
Assotech Sungrowth Abode LLP
1/24
8.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi, Ranchi

2.5 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
EE
Eklavya Estate Pvt Ltd
1/7
1.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Builder Floor in Pundag, Ranchi

5 BHK Builder Floor
₹94.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
2w ago
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/16
5.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Simliya, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹81.6 L - 84.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
MI
Moti Infraheights Private Limited
1/37
1.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Argora, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹85.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
BR
BJV REALTY SERVICE
1/11
1.9 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to TempleChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
R
RECP
1/31
2.54 km away
New Booking
₹67.45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Birsa Munda Airport, RanchiChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4d ago
SR
Siya Ram Property Consultation LLP
1/11
1.9 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to PARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHIChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Shiv Raj
Owner
1/6
3.68 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹63.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1176 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
K
Kuldeep
1/2
3.58 km away
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPet Friendly24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
ST
Shree Triveni Realtors
1/6
7.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Namkum, Ranchi

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹39.22 L - 40.7 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹49.02 L - 53.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
Shree Ram Developer and Services
1/10
7.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kokar, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹51.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.8 L - 74.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
5d ago
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/4
4.45 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ursuline Convent Schools & Inter College- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
R
RECP
1/16
3.3 km away
Resale
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Birsa Munda Airport, RanchiClose to PARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI
Updated
1w ago
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/28
9.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Ayodhya Enclave, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹82.88 L - 98.84 L
4 BHK Flat
₹86.09 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.22 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
OB
Oceanik Buildtech and Construction
1/16
2.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Argora, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹58.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.22 L - 90.9 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
SR
Siya Ram Property Consultation LLP
1/5
1.69 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantGated Community
DK
Dharmendra Kumar Giri
1/3
2.55 km away
Resale
Harmu Housing Colony
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomePet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
R
RECP
1/11
3.27 km away
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to PARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHIClose to St Thomas School, DhurwaClose to Railway StationClose to Birsa Mun...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SR
Siya Ram Property Consultation LLP
1/9
1.69 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseCommunity HallGated Community
EE
Eklavya Estate Pvt Ltd
1/9
1.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Argora, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹45.91 L - 66.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
2w ago
AH
Aastika HomeBridge
1/8
1.49 km away
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingGood Cross ventilationNatural LightClub House
Updated
3w ago
R
RECP
1/11
3.3 km away
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to PARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHIClose to Birsa Munda Airport, RanchiLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/35
4.44 km away
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityEarthquake Resistant
KI
KARMA INFRACON
1/6
2.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shukla Colony, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹67.5 L - 73.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
BR
BJV REALTY SERVICE
1/34
1.69 km away
Resale
₹64.68 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to TempleLift
Updated
2w ago
R
Raj
1/11
4.44 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Dibdih, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Moti Infraheights Pearl The Central Park
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Argora,Ranchi
85.2 L-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prahlad Pinnacle
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pundag,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Loyala Royal Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Pundag,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of NK Palm Vista Forest
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pundag,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lucky Dream City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kuenartali,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samridhi Regalia II
Property
Argora,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eklavya Ambedkar Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Argora,Ranchi
45.91 L-66.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarswati Rose Avenue Building A1
Property
Pundag,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Sushila Garden
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Argora,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaishree Green City Phase II
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Argora,Ranchi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dibdih, Ranchi

Pundag
2 people rated this locality