Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Resale properties in Hesag, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
RAVI PRASAD
Owner
Resale
Adharshila Chitragupta
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1302 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
Vikash
Owner
1/15
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Sandeep
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
Aastha Meera Enclave
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmSummer Hospital & Research Centre Pvt Ltd.- 1.7 kmThe Food Court- 0.1 kmSpring City ...+ More
Shashi Kant Pathak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1025 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hesag for Rs. 3300000
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGated Community