Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

RERA Certified Projects in Hinoo, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Hinoo)

AG
Aryan Group
1/11
6.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Tupudana

3 BHK Flat
₹44.34 L - 54.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1267 - 1551 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
DS
Dream Space Rental
1/27
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹71.28 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmPARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI- 0.1 kmThe Padosan- 0.1 kmGalaxia Mall- 0.1 km
SD
SHRIAADITYA DWELLER PRIVATE LIMITED
1/53
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pundag

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftSizes: 1880 - 2290 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
AI
Avis Infra And Associates
1/3
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gitilpiri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1244 - 1598 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
BC
Baa Construction
1/8
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Doranda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 448 - 855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
AI
Avis Infra And Associates
1/4
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kusai Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1250 - 1698 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
AC
Aaliya Construction
1/5
2.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Singh More

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1333 - 1747 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
UR
Unno Realty
1/3
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Doranda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1145 - 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
MG
Maa Gayatri Construction
1/2
2.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Hesag

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
RD
R D Enterprises
1/2
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hesag

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1050 - 1180 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
ND
Ninety Degrees Construction Private Limited
1/4
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Doranda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 811 - 903 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2020
RK
R K CONSTRUCTION
1/3
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hesag

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1305 - 1924 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RI
Rameshwaram Industries
1/8
2.9 kms away

1 RK, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Doranda

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 435 - 1660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
AH
Aashiyana Homes & Developers
1/4
2.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hesag

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1228 - 1670 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GC
GS City Home Developers
1/4
3.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Hesag

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1715 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
Sandeep
Owner
1/5
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmSummer Hospital & Research Centre Pvt Ltd.- 0.1 kmThe Food Court- 0.1 kmSpring City ...+ More
AC
Aastha Construction Ranchi
1/2
3.0 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hesag

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 787 - 984 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022
SS
Shri Sai Developers
1/5
3.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Delatoli

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1400 - 1569 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
NK
Nisith Keshari Construction
1/21
3.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Gosaintola

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1600 - 1740 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
SC
Shanti Construction
1/6
3.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ekta Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1345 - 1598 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Hinoo, Ranchi

Shivpuri Colony
4,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manitola
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Hinoo, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of AK Associates A K Janki Garden Apartment
Property
Hinoo,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ridhi Sidhi Shri Sai Niwas Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Hinoo,Ranchi
35.24 L-35.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Durga Apartment
Property
Hinoo,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Construction Ranchi Garden 2