Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Kathal More, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
Siya Ram Property Consultation LLP
1/12
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
1405 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
SP
Spica Projects And Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
1/15

3 BHK Flat in Kathal More

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2027