0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Kutiatu, Ranchi under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kutiatu)

Deepak Kumar
Owner
1/2
2.6 kms away
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹625.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Acharyakulam Ranchi- 0.9 kmEmployees' State Insurance Corporation Model Hospital- 6.2 kmLazeez Banarasi Dhaba- 1.3 km  ...+ More
GV
Green Vatika Constructions
1/7
3.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Namkum, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹33.75 L - 40.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 1628 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
Aashay
Owner
1/8
4.6 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oxford Public School- 0.1 kmShalby Divine Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
Bharat Bhushan
Owner
1/6
4.7 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
2620 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Oxford Public School- 0.1 kmEmployees' State Insurance Corporation Model Hospital- 3.8 kmBirsa Munda Food Plaza- 0.1 km...+ More
Simon
Owner
1/9
4.7 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
VG
Vaidheeki Group
1/17
5.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Namkum, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹47.56 L - 53.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.31 L - 73.65 L
4 BHK Flat
₹80.93 L - 89.72 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1012 - 3019 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
Dhirendra Singh
Owner
1/19
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oxford Public School- 0.1 kmShalby Divine Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMangal Tower, Kantatoli- 0.1 km
Tejas Tarun
Owner
1/5
5.5 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oxford Public School- 0.1 kmRaj Hospitals | Best Super Speciality Hospital in Ranchi- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Cater...+ More
Sushmita Singh
Owner
1/13
6.6 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
3049 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmSummer Hospital & Research Centre Pvt Ltd.- 2.1 kmThe Food Court- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- ...+ More
Shatrughan Kumar
Owner
1/6
6.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.62k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bishop Westcott Boys' School- 0.1 kmSamford Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMangal Tower, Kantatoli- 0.1 km
Yashasvi Raj
Owner
1/17
7.0 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmSummer Hospital & Research Centre Pvt Ltd.- 0.1 kmThe Food Court- 0.1 kmSpri...+ More
AC
Anumeha Construction & Developers
3.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Namkum, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹37.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2014
Anant
Owner
1/19
4.7 kms away
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1628 sq.ft
Navin
Owner
4350 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Namkum, Ranchi
4.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
4350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Aashay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1450 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Namkum for Rs. 5000000
4.7 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Rudra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Namkum for Rs. 3500000
4.7 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Md Shahrukh
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Namkum, Ranchi
4.7 kms away
₹3.5 L
Avg. price: ₹291.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bhawsh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Namkum for Rs. 4000000
5.5 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Amit Sinha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4500 Sq.ft 9 BHK Independent House for sale in Prem Nagar for Rs. 23000000
6.9 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmSummer Hospital & Research Centre Pvt Ltd.- 2 kmThe Food Court- 0.1 kmSpring...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Kutiatu, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ramdeo Garden Block C
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Namkum,Ranchi
39.22 L-53.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anchor Anand Vatika
Property
Namkum,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bishram Kaushalya Kutir
3 BHK Apartment
Namkum,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mansarovar Priya Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Namkum,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ram Nucleus Valley
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Namkum,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Apnasai Gangadhar Residency
Property
Namkum,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hritam Urmila Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Namkum,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Maa Janki Residency Block B
3 BHK Apartment
Namkum,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adharshila Srinivas
3 BHK Apartment
Namkum,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Tribhiwan Damodar Kashi Complex
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Namkum,Ranchi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kutiatu, Ranchi

3,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bariatu
14 people rated this locality
4.7
4,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
Morabadi
8 people rated this locality