Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Main Road, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Main Road? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Main Road, Ranchi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Panchratna RS Panchratna Altius (2695 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Main Road, Ranchi
...Read more
PP
Panchratna Promoters
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Main Road

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
7 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029

Nearby Properties Around (Main Road)

AS
Assotech Sungrowth Abode LLP
1/24
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi

2.5 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 975 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Komal
Owner
1/22
1.9 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall-...+ More
T
Tanya
1/8
3.6 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Pranab Bhattacharjee
Owner
1/8
3.6 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Francis School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmThe Kav's Restaurant- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
Amrita De
Owner
1/13
3.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Francis School- 0.1 kmSantevita Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Kav's Restaurant- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
MAYANK
Owner
1/11
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1555 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School Bariatu- 0.5 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 kmPanchwati Plaza - Shopping Mal...+ More
T
Tanya
1/9
6.0 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
SD
SHRIAADITYA DWELLER PRIVATE LIMITED
1/53
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pundag

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftSizes: 1880 - 2290 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
PP
Panchratna Promoters
1/11
0.8 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hindpiri

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1760 - 2400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
MV
Maurya Vihar Homes Pvt Ltd
1/3
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Doranda

3 BHK Flat
₹40.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.45k/sq.ftSizes: 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2014
JD
Jay Dee Infra Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/5
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nayatoli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 955 - 1485 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
SS
Shri Sai Developers
1/5
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Delatoli

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1400 - 1569 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
ND
Ninety Degrees Construction Private Limited
1/4
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Doranda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 811 - 903 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2020
JR
JB Real Estate Developers
1/8
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanka

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1144 - 2040 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
UD
Universe Developer
1/5
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nayatoli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1122 - 1590 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
A Ghosh
Owner
1/7
1.5 kms away
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
1515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Westcott Girls' School, Doranda- 0.8 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
AE
Aashra Enterprises
1/4
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Upper Bazar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1170 - 1468 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NC
NK Construction Pvt Ltd
1/8
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Upper Bazar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2355 - 2580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
AB
A B Construction Ranchi
1/7
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nayatoli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1090 - 1560 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
PP
Panchratna Promoters
1/7
1.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Upper Bazar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 594 - 1368 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Main Road, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Panchratna RS Panchratna Altius
3, 4, 5, 7 BHK Apartments
Main Road,Ranchi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Main Road, Ranchi

Hindpiri
4,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kanka
1 people rated this locality
5
6,165
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lower Bazaar
3,710
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Doranda
2 people rated this locality
5
4,706
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ashok Nagar
8 people rated this locality
4.97