More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1431

Flats for Sale in Manatu, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Manatu? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Manatu, Ranchi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (2178 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Manatu, Ranchi
Residential Plot (9583 sq.ft)
₹3.08 Cr
Manatu
Residential Plot (16988 sq.ft)
₹3.51 Cr
Manatu
Aanandam (1354 sq.ft)
₹48.74 L - 54.83 L
Ratu Basti, Ranchi
Prarthana Solitaire (1632 sq.ft)
₹81.6 L - 84.5 L
Simliya, Ranchi
Shaurya Kunj (1880 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pundag, Ranchi
Vicint Marquis (2008 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Morabadi, Ranchi
Sri Aghoreshwar Padmaalaya Phase II (735 sq.ft)
₹29.4 L - 69.48 L
Ratu Basti, Ranchi
Prarthana Uma Hills (1212 sq.ft)
₹60.6 L - 95.1 L
Morabadi, Ranchi
Assotech Hills Sector 2 (975 sq.ft)
₹61.0 L - 91.99 L
Morabadi, Ranchi
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/12
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Guru Gobind Singh Public School- 0.1 kmVardaan Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmSangam Restaurant - Best Restaurant In...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/10
New Booking
₹3.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
9583 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/3
New Booking
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
16988 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SD
SAS Developers
1/6
4.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Ratu Basti, Ranchi

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹48.74 L - 54.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4w ago
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/16
4.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Simliya, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹81.6 L - 84.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
SD
SHRIAADITYA DWELLER PRIVATE LIMITED
1/53
8.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pundag, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
Updated
2w ago
VH
Vicint Homes Pvt Ltd
1/12
8.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Morabadi, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.67 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
SD
SAS Developers
1/7
4.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Ratu Basti, Ranchi

1 BHK Flat
₹29.4 L - 34.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.64 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹63.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.24 L - 69.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/9
8.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹60.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.05 L - 95.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
AS
Assotech Sungrowth Abode LLP
1/24
8.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi, Ranchi

2.5 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
EE
Eklavya Estate Pvt Ltd
1/7
9.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Builder Floor in Pundag, Ranchi

5 BHK Builder Floor
₹94.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
2w ago
MI
Moti Infraheights Private Limited
1/37
9.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Argora, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹85.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Shiv Raj
Owner
1/6
7.69 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹63.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1176 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
EE
Eklavya Estate Pvt Ltd
1/3
8.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Pundag, Ranchi

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹44.45 L - 55.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
Updated
2w ago
KI
KARMA INFRACON
1/6
12.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shukla Colony, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹67.5 L - 73.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
AS
Aashayana Star Properties
1/12
19.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Tupudana, Ranchi

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹52.88 L - 58.31 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹67.71 L - 76.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
ST
Shree Triveni Realtors
1/15
4.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pandra, Ranchi

1 BHK Flat
₹33.06 L - 37.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.63 L - 62.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.81 L - 86.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
3w ago
Vishal Kumar Singh
Owner
1/6
7.13 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.41k/sq.mt
4599 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
3d ago
EE
Eklavya Estate Pvt Ltd
1/9
8.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Argora, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹45.91 L - 66.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
2w ago
ANUP SAHU
Owner
1/6
6.07 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹20.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1306 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
6d ago
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/28
11.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Ayodhya Enclave, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹82.88 L - 98.84 L
4 BHK Flat
₹86.09 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.22 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
Ravi Kumar
Owner
1/3
6.07 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹23.76 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
AB
Arthika Buildcon
1/10
6.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gandhi Nagar, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
N
Newbalajipropertiesservices
1/5
7.13 km away
New Booking
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's School- 0.1 kmCentral Institute of Psychiatry- 9.1 kmNew Village Dhaba- 4.9 km
Updated
1w ago
Sandip Kumar
Owner
7.13 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Suraj
Owner
1/6
14.68 km away
Resale
₹4.95 L
Avg. price: ₹284.00/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St Thomas School, Dhurwa- 0.1 kmPARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI- 0.1 kmCoco & Chilly- 0.1 kmSAIL City Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
OB
Oceanik Buildtech and Construction
1/16
8.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Argora, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹58.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.22 L - 90.9 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/7
3.34 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Guru Gobind Singh Public School- 0.1 kmVardaan Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmThe Padosan- 0.1 kmRanchi Green C...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/18
11.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Bariatu, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.61 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.83 Cr - 2.21 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Pranab Bhattacharjee
Owner
1/8
8.75 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Francis School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmThe Kav's Restaurant- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Manatu, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Triveni Vinayak Garden
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pandra,Ranchi
33.06 L-86.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Goldenvalley
Property
Kanke,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pawansut Kailasa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pandra,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dreamways Ali Heights
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Vikash Nagar,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prarthana Solitaire
3 BHK Apartment
Simliya,Ranchi
81.6 L-84.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of P Vikas Garden
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanke,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of NK Palm Hills
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pahartoli,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Singh Orion Vally
Property
Kanke,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PRP Amar Villa
3 BHK Apartment
Kanke Road,Ranchi
72.0 L-76.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Magnus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanke,Ranchi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Manatu, Ranchi

6,531
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pandra
5 people rated this locality
4.2
4,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ratu Basti
1 people rated this locality
5
4,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft