More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1458

Flats for Sale in Mesra, Ranchi - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mesra? Search from 14+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mesra. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Mesra. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mesra, Ranchi - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Duplex (900 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Kanke, Ranchi
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹11.0 L
Kanke, Ranchi
2 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Nayasarai, Ranchi
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Khelgaon
3 BHK Flat (1560 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Bariatu Housing Colony
Residential Plot (2000 sq.ft)
₹8.0 L
Bariatu, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat (1086 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Aryapuri, Ratu Road
Residential Plot (1159 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Tetartoli, Morabadi
7 BHK Independent House (2600 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Bariatu, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat (1286 sq.ft)
₹49.0 L
Lichi Bagan, Lowadih
...Read more
N
Newbalajipropertiesservices
1/5
9.87 km away
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleChildren Play Area
N
Newbalajipropertiesservices
1/3
9.87 km away
New Booking
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmCentral Institute of Psychiatry- 0.8 kmGokul Restaurant- 0.1 kmMaru Tower- 0.1 km
Arish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Nayasarai for Rs. 2200000
20.37 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D A V Alok Public School- 2.1 kmPARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI- 0.1 kmThe Padosan- 0.1 kmBlibhagat Complex- 3.8 km
Updated
1w ago
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/24
5.51 km away
New Booking
Aparajita Sports City
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SR
Siya Ram Property Consultation LLP
1/14
6.61 km away
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bhagwan Mahavir Medica Superspecialty HospitalClose to D.A.V Public School Bariatu24*7 SecurityGated ...+ More
Kundan Kumar
Owner
2000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bariatu, Ranchi
6.97 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹400.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School Bariatu- 0.5 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 kmPanchwati Plaza - Shop...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AP
Ayyan Properties Dealers Pvt Ltd
1/3
12.14 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Kundan Yadav
Owner
1/2
9.08 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
1159 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmRanchi Central Mall- 0...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Asok Kumar Mukhopadhyay
Owner
1/20
6.97 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
AP
Ayyan Properties Dealers Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Image of 1286 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Lowadih for Rs. 4900000
9.7 km away
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1286 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/5
6.97 km away
New Booking
₹61.49 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingHigh CeilingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
Ikshit Singh
Owner
1/14
6.97 km away
Resale
Asha Residency
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Sarojani Builders Pvt Ltd
Owner
1/5
2.15 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
BR
BJV REALTY SERVICE
1/34
15.54 km away
Resale
₹64.68 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to TempleLift
Updated
2w ago
JD
Jaishree Developers
15.68 km away

3 BHK Flat in Argora, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹59.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
Aditya Narayan
Owner
1/13
10.03 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ursuline Convent Schools & Inter College- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 kmMangal To...+ More
Kanhaiya Upadhyay
Owner
2641 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Tatisilwai, Ranchi
7.1 km away
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.04k/sq.ft
2641 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sarala Birla Public School (SBPS)- 2.7 kmCafe 23- 5.8 kmAkarshan Shopping Mall- 5.8 km
ANKIT
Owner
2178 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Birsa Nagar, Ranchi
19.02 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St Thomas School, Dhurwa- 0.1 kmPARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI- 0.1 kmVyanjan Restaurant- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
SR
Siya Ram Property Consultation LLP
1/5
15.54 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantGated Community
SR
Siya Ram Property Consultation LLP
1/14
10.16 km away
Resale
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to CAMBRIAN PUBLIC SCHOOL KANKE ROAD RANCHIChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Amit Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 959 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Gutuwa for Rs. 4000000
18.49 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
959 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.R.DAV Public School Pundag- 0.1 kmRinchi Trust Hospital- 0.3 kmThe Padosan- 0.5 kmBlibhagat Complex- 0.2 km
Updated
3w ago
Tanwir Arshad
Owner
4350 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ohdar Village, Ranchi
3.94 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
4350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Metas Adventist School-Best ICSE/School in Ranchi- 0.1 kmBhagwan Mahavir Medica Superspecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDawat In...+ More
Hariohm Shankar
Owner
1/4
9.7 km away
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower Backup
Pintu
Owner
1/3
14.08 km away
Resale
₹40.05 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
CAMBRIAN PUBLIC SCHOOL KANKE ROAD RANCHI- 0.1 kmSantevita Hospital- 0.1 kmLe Lac Sarovar Portico, Ranchi- 0.1 kmSh...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Alok Kumar Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jai Prakash Nagar for Rs. 2800000
5.9 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Metas Adventist School-Best ICSE/School in Ranchi- 0.1 kmBhagwan Mahavir Medica Superspecialty Hospital- 1.3 kmJashn,Th...+ More
R
RECP
1/29
18.67 km away
Resale
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to PARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHIClose to Railway StationClose to Birsa Munda Airport, Ranchi
Sumi Sinha
Owner
1/18
21.11 km away
Resale
Patliputra Heritage Homes Ramsakhi
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Utkarsh Sinha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1550 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hundru for Rs. 10850000
15.32 km away
Resale
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmPARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmSpri...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Ankit Topno
Owner
1/19
14.34 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Mesra, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of S K Sky City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Mesra,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Technoculture Vastu Vihar Ranchi
3 BHK Villa
Mesra,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadayae Parvati Towers
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Mesra,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Odin Symphony City
3 BHK Apartment
Mesra,Ranchi
48.64 L-72.32 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GS Govind Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mesra,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SRI KRISHNA CITY HOMES Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mesra,Ranchi
34.58 L-53.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchratna Vihar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mesra,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashiyana Sushila Raj
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mesra,Ranchi
33.53 L-45.3 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Melody Hill View Farms
Residential Plots
Mesra,Ranchi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mesra, Ranchi

1,914
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,293
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,062
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.