More Filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Nagra Toli, Ranchi - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nagra Toli? Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nagra Toli. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Nagra Toli. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Nagra Toli)

AS
Assotech Sungrowth Abode LLP
1/24
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi, Ranchi

2.5 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 975 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MAYANK
Owner
1/11
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1555 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School Bariatu- 0.5 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 kmPanchwati Plaza - Shop...+ More
VH
Vicint Homes Pvt Ltd
1/12
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Morabadi, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.67 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2008 - 3421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
Komal
Owner
1/22
4.8 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmSpring Ci...+ More
T
Tanya
1/8
5.7 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Pranab Bhattacharjee
Owner
1/8
5.7 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Francis School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmThe Kav's Restaurant- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
Amrita De
Owner
1/13
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Francis School- 0.1 kmSantevita Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Kav's Restaurant- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
ANUP SAHU
Owner
1/6
6.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹20.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1306 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmCentral Institute of Psychiatry- 0.8 kmGokul Restaurant- 0.1 kmMaru Tower- 0.1 km
Ravi Kumar
Owner
1/3
6.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹23.76 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nawin Kumar
Owner
1/8
0.7 km away
Verified
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1459 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ursuline Convent Schools & Inter College- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 1.2 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 kmPanchwati...+ More
EE
Eklavya Estate Pvt Ltd
1/15
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lalpur, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1100 - 1510 sq.ft.
Srishti
Owner
1/6
0.8 km away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ursuline Convent Schools & Inter College- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 kmMangal To...+ More
SC
Shree Construction
1/4
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Barhi Toli, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1150 - 1550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
DC
Devika Construction and Developers Private Limited
1/6
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ahirtoli, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1068 - 1482 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
Vinay
Owner
1/12
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ursuline Convent Schools & Inter College- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmLe Lac Sarovar Portico, Ranchi- 0.1 km  ...+ More
PG
Pranami Group
1/32
1.1 kms away

3, 4, 6 BHK Flats in Sarhul Nagar, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1913 - 8319 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
Ravi Prakash
Owner
1/6
1.1 kms away
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
1301 sq.ft
Jugal Kishore
Owner
1/30
1.1 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.12k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Indrajit
Owner
1/5
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Aditya Narayan
Owner
1/13
1.1 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Nagra Toli, Ranchi

Karamtoli
5,140
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Nagra Toli, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Panas Panache 99
Property
Nagra Toli,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Panas Griham 18
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Nagra Toli,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of NK NK Gangajali Apartment
Property
Nagra Toli,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanti Manju Shree Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagra Toli,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Park Sarvamangala Jagannath
Property
Nagra Toli,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasudeva Livin Garden
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagra Toli,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CCV Anand Gopal Complex
2 BHK Apartment
Nagra Toli,Ranchi
32.84 L-32.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasundhara Breeze
3 BHK Apartment
Nagra Toli,Ranchi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nagra Toli, Ranchi

Sarhul Nagar
5,700
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Morabadi
8 people rated this locality
5
6,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lalpur
16 people rated this locality
4.8
5,847
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kokar
1 people rated this locality